WU-13 3 Bezirksliga

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TV Wanne mixed 2 2 100:0 4:0 4
2 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II 2 2 102:74 4:0 4
3 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II 2 1 97:77 2:2 2
4 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen 2 1 50:50 2:2 2
5 TV Gerthe Mädchen 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III 2 0 52:100 0:4 0
7 VfL Telstar Bochum mixed 2 0 0:100 0:4 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
02.12.2019Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II 0:2 (15:25, 12:25)
02.12.2019Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III 2:0 (25:11, 25:14)
02.12.2019Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II 2:0 (27:25, 25:22)
30.11.2019VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
30.11.2019VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
TV Wanne mixed VfL Telstar Bochum mixed 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
30.11.2019VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TV Wanne mixed 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
11.01.2020 - VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
11.01.2020 - VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
11.01.2020 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
11.01.2020 11:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen TV Wanne mixed Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
11.01.2020 12:15 TV Wanne mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
11.01.2020 13:30 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II TV Gerthe Mädchen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
30.11.2019 - VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TV Wanne mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
30.11.2019 - TV Wanne mixed VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
30.11.2019 - VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
02.12.2019 17:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
02.12.2019 18:30 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
02.12.2019 19:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
11.01.2020 - VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
11.01.2020 - VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
11.01.2020 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
11.01.2020 11:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen TV Wanne mixed Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
11.01.2020 12:15 TV Wanne mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
11.01.2020 13:30 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II TV Gerthe Mädchen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
09.02.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TV Gerthe Mädchen Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2020 12:15 TV Gerthe Mädchen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2020 13:30 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2020 15:00 TV Wanne mixed VfL Telstar Bochum mixed Grundschule Königstr., Herne
09.02.2020 16:15 VfL Telstar Bochum mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Grundschule Königstr., Herne
09.02.2020 17:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II TV Wanne mixed Grundschule Königstr., Herne
07.03.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum mixed Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
07.03.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
07.03.2020 16:15 VfL Telstar Bochum mixed TV Gerthe Mädchen Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
07.03.2020 16:15 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TV Wanne mixed Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
07.03.2020 17:30 TV Gerthe Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
07.03.2020 17:30 TV Wanne mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
28.03.2020 - VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
28.03.2020 - SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
28.03.2020 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
28.03.2020 15:00 TV Wanne mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
28.03.2020 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TV Gerthe Mädchen Grundschule Königstr., Herne
28.03.2020 17:30 TV Gerthe Mädchen TV Wanne mixed Grundschule Königstr., Herne
26.04.2020 - VfL Telstar Bochum mixed TV Gerthe Mädchen VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
26.04.2020 - TV Gerthe Mädchen SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
26.04.2020 - SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum mixed VfL Telstar Bochum mixed
26.04.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
26.04.2020 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II TV Wanne mixed Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
26.04.2020 13:30 TV Wanne mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.05.2020 11:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
03.05.2020 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
03.05.2020 13:30 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TV Gerthe Mädchen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
03.05.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
03.05.2020 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum mixed Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
03.05.2020 17:30 VfL Telstar Bochum mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
Stand: 13.12.2019 - 00:37

22. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier für Mitglieder und Freunde