WU-14 2 Bezirksliga 14

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TB Höntrop Mixed 7 6 341:191 12:2 12
2 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen 6 6 331:282 12:3 12
3 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II 7 5 358:225 11:5 10
4 TVE Vogelsang Mixed 5 3 150:160 6:4 6
5 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen 6 2 251:200 4:8 4
6 TV Hasperbach Mixed 7 2 259:297 5:10 4
7 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. 7 1 165:339 3:12 2
8 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed 7 0 110:371 1:14 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
01.12.2019Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. TVE Vogelsang Mixed 0:2 (7:25, 9:25)
01.12.2019Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
TV Hasperbach Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. 0:2 (19:25, 15:25)
01.12.2019Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
TB Höntrop Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen 0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
01.12.2019Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II 0:2 (20:25, 15:25)
01.12.2019Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
TVE Vogelsang Mixed TV Hasperbach Mixed 2:0 (25:10, 25:10)
01.12.2019Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
SC Concordia Hagen Mixed TB Höntrop Mixed 0:2 (15:25, 17:25)
01.12.2019Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen SC Concordia Hagen Mixed 2:1 (29:31, 25:9, 16:14)
03.11.2019Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
TV Hasperbach Mixed SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen 2:0 (25:16, 25:22)
03.11.2019Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
TB Höntrop Mixed TV Hasperbach Mixed 2:0 (25:12, 25:12)
03.11.2019Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II 2:1 (25:16, 17:25, 15:12)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
- - VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TVE Vogelsang Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
- - TVE Vogelsang Mixed SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen
15.09.2019 11:00 TV Hasperbach Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
15.09.2019 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II SC Concordia Hagen Mixed Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
15.09.2019 13:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
15.09.2019 13:00 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed TV Hasperbach Mixed Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
15.09.2019 13:00 TB Höntrop Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.10.2019 12:00 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. Grundschule Henry-van-de-Velde, Hagen
06.10.2019 12:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TV Hasperbach Mixed Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
06.10.2019 13:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen Grundschule Henry-van-de-Velde, Hagen
06.10.2019 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen SC Concordia Hagen Mixed Grundschule Henry-van-de-Velde, Hagen
06.10.2019 15:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.10.2019 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II TVE Vogelsang Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.10.2019 17:00 TVE Vogelsang Mixed TB Höntrop Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
03.11.2019 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.11.2019 12:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.11.2019 12:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen TB Höntrop Mixed Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
03.11.2019 12:00 TVE Vogelsang Mixed SC Concordia Hagen Mixed Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
03.11.2019 13:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.11.2019 13:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TV Hasperbach Mixed Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
03.11.2019 14:00 TV Hasperbach Mixed SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
01.12.2019 11:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen SC Concordia Hagen Mixed Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
01.12.2019 12:00 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed TB Höntrop Mixed Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
01.12.2019 12:00 TVE Vogelsang Mixed TV Hasperbach Mixed Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
01.12.2019 12:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
01.12.2019 13:00 TB Höntrop Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
01.12.2019 13:00 TV Hasperbach Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
01.12.2019 14:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. TVE Vogelsang Mixed Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
19.01.2020 12:00 TVE Vogelsang Mixed TV Hasperbach Mixed Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
19.01.2020 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
19.01.2020 12:00 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Karl-Ernst-Osthaus-Grundschule, Hagen
19.01.2020 13:00 TV Hasperbach Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
19.01.2020 13:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen TB Höntrop Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
19.01.2020 14:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. TVE Vogelsang Mixed Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
19.01.2020 14:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.02.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
15.02.2020 15:00 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed TB Höntrop Mixed Grundschule Henry-van-de-Velde, Hagen
15.02.2020 15:00 TV Hasperbach Mixed SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
15.02.2020 16:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
15.02.2020 16:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TVE Vogelsang Mixed Grundschule Henry-van-de-Velde, Hagen
15.02.2020 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
15.02.2020 17:00 TVE Vogelsang Mixed SC Concordia Hagen Mixed Grundschule Henry-van-de-Velde, Hagen
08.03.2020 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II TVE Vogelsang Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.03.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.03.2020 15:00 TB Höntrop Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
08.03.2020 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen SC Concordia Hagen Mixed Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.03.2020 16:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen TV Hasperbach Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
08.03.2020 17:00 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.03.2020 17:00 TV Hasperbach Mixed TB Höntrop Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.03.2020 11:00 TV Hasperbach Mixed SC Concordia Hagen Mixed Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
29.03.2020 12:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen TVE Vogelsang Mixed Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
29.03.2020 12:00 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
29.03.2020 13:00 TVE Vogelsang Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
29.03.2020 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen II TV Hasperbach Mixed Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
29.03.2020 14:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen SVE Bochum-Grumme Mädchen Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
29.03.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen a.K. TB Höntrop Mixed Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
Stand: 16.12.2019 - 03:24

22. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier für Mitglieder und Freunde