Mannschaft WU-16 2 Bezirksliga

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 7 6 356:161 13:2 12
2 TV Wanne 5 5 267:152 10:2 10
3 TB Höntrop 6 5 306:196 10:4 10
4 SG FdG Herne 7 3 338:279 9:8 6
5 SF Niederwenigern 6 3 262:242 7:7 6
6 TSV Herdecke Mixed 7 3 250:276 6:8 6
7 SVE Bochum-Grumme 7 1 179:302 2:12 2
8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. 7 0 0:350 0:14 0
99 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
06.12.2019Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
SG FdG Herne TSV Herdecke Mixed 2:0 (25:8, 25:22)
06.12.2019Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SG FdG Herne 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
06.12.2019Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
TSV Herdecke Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
30.11.2019Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
SVE Bochum-Grumme TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 0:2 (6:25, 11:25)
26.11.2019Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
TB Höntrop SF Niederwenigern 2:1 (24:26, 25:17, 15:7)
19.11.2019Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Westenfeld, Bochum
TB Höntrop DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
08.11.2019Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
SVE Bochum-Grumme TB Höntrop 0:2 (13:25, 12:25)
02.11.2019Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
SG FdG Herne SVE Bochum-Grumme 2:0 (25:8, 25:6)
02.11.2019Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
SF Niederwenigern SG FdG Herne 2:1 (25:20, 18:25, 16:14)
02.11.2019Erlenschule, Witten
TV Wanne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
14.09.2019 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SVE Bochum-Grumme Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
14.09.2019 - TSV Herdecke Mixed SF Niederwenigern Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.09.2019 - SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.09.2019 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Herdecke Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.09.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne TV Wanne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
05.10.2019 - SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
05.10.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
05.10.2019 - SVE Bochum-Grumme TSV Herdecke Mixed Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
05.10.2019 - TSV Herdecke Mixed TV Wanne Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
05.10.2019 10:00 TB Höntrop SG FdG Herne Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
05.10.2019 12:00 TV Wanne SVE Bochum-Grumme Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
08.10.2019 17:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SF Niederwenigern Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
02.11.2019 11:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.11.2019 14:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Erlenschule, Witten
02.11.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Wanne Erlenschule, Witten
02.11.2019 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
02.11.2019 16:00 TV Wanne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Erlenschule, Witten
02.11.2019 16:00 SF Niederwenigern SG FdG Herne Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
02.11.2019 17:00 SG FdG Herne SVE Bochum-Grumme Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.11.2019 19:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TB Höntrop Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
19.11.2019 17:00 TB Höntrop DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Westenfeld, Bochum
26.11.2019 18:15 TB Höntrop SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
30.11.2019 14:00 SF Niederwenigern TV Wanne Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
30.11.2019 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.12.2019 16:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
06.12.2019 17:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SG FdG Herne Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
06.12.2019 18:00 SG FdG Herne TSV Herdecke Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
17.12.2019 19:15 TV Wanne TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
11.01.2020 13:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
11.01.2020 14:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
11.01.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SVE Bochum-Grumme Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
11.01.2020 15:00 TB Höntrop TSV Herdecke Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
11.01.2020 15:00 SG FdG Herne SF Niederwenigern Realschule Sodingen, Herne
11.01.2020 16:00 SF Niederwenigern TV Wanne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
11.01.2020 17:00 TV Wanne SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
09.02.2020 - TV Wanne SVE Bochum-Grumme TV Wanne
09.02.2020 10:00 TB Höntrop DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
09.02.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Herdecke Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2020 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
09.02.2020 12:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed SG FdG Herne Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2020 12:00 SF Niederwenigern TB Höntrop Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
09.02.2020 13:00 SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
07.03.2020 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. TV Wanne Erlenschule, Witten
07.03.2020 13:00 TV Wanne TSV Herdecke Mixed Erlenschule, Witten
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Erlenschule, Witten
07.03.2020 15:00 SG FdG Herne TB Höntrop Realschule Sodingen, Herne
07.03.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
07.03.2020 16:00 TB Höntrop SVE Bochum-Grumme Realschule Sodingen, Herne
07.03.2020 17:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
28.03.2020 - SG FdG Herne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SC Concordia Hagen Mixed
28.03.2020 10:00 TB Höntrop TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
28.03.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Wanne Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
28.03.2020 12:00 TV Wanne TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
28.03.2020 12:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed SF Niederwenigern Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.03.2020 13:00 SF Niederwenigern SVE Bochum-Grumme Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.03.2020 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TSV Herdecke Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
Stand: 16.12.2019 - 03:42

22. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier für Mitglieder und Freunde