WU-15.3 Bezirksliga 10

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TV Gerthe Mädchen 14 12 723:498 25:7 24
2 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II 14 11 727:580 24:9 22
3 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II 14 9 566:577 19:12 18
4 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III 14 8 674:646 19:15 16
5 TuS Hattingen Mixed 14 8 718:693 19:17 16
6 SF Niederwenigern Mixed 14 6 657:671 15:18 12
7 TB Höntrop Mädchen 14 1 557:750 7:26 2
8 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen 14 1 519:726 3:27 2

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
08.05.2022Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
SF Niederwenigern Mixed TB Höntrop Mädchen 2:1 (26:28, 25:14, 15:9)
02.05.2022Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
TV Gerthe Mädchen TB Höntrop Mädchen 2:0 (25:22, 25:10)
29.04.2022Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
TSV Herdecke Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
03.04.2022Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TSV Herdecke Mädchen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III 2:1 (8:25, 25:21, 15:13)
03.04.2022Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II TSV Herdecke Mädchen II 1:2 (22:25, 25:20, 11:15)
03.04.2022Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II 1:2 (25:22, 17:25, 13:15)
03.04.2022Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen TV Gerthe Mädchen 0:2 (9:25, 18:25)

7

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
06.11.2021 16:30 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen Sporthalle am Ostring, Bochum
06.11.2021 17:30 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Sporthalle am Ostring, Bochum
06.11.2021 18:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II Sporthalle am Ostring, Bochum
06.11.2021 11:00 TB Höntrop Mädchen TV Gerthe Mädchen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.11.2021 12:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen TSV Herdecke Mädchen II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.11.2021 13:00 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II TB Höntrop Mädchen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
08.11.2021 18:00 TuS Hattingen Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mixed Gymnasium im Schulzentrum Holthausen, Hattingen
20.11.2021 11:30 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen TB Höntrop Mädchen Sporthalle am Ostring, Bochum
20.11.2021 12:30 TB Höntrop Mädchen SF Niederwenigern Mixed Sporthalle am Ostring, Bochum
20.11.2021 13:30 SF Niederwenigern Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen Sporthalle am Ostring, Bochum
20.11.2021 12:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
20.11.2021 13:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II TuS Hattingen Mixed Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
20.11.2021 14:00 TuS Hattingen Mixed TV Gerthe Mädchen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
20.11.2021 14:00 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
29.11.2021 16:45 TB Höntrop Mädchen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
05.12.2021 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III SF Niederwenigern Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
05.12.2021 12:00 SF Niederwenigern Mixed TV Gerthe Mädchen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
05.12.2021 13:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
05.12.2021 12:00 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II TuS Hattingen Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
05.12.2021 13:00 TuS Hattingen Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
05.12.2021 14:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen TSV Herdecke Mädchen II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.01.2022 18:30 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen TV Gerthe Mädchen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (1-fach Halle), Bochum
23.01.2022 11:00 TuS Hattingen Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.01.2022 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TB Höntrop Mädchen Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.01.2022 13:00 TB Höntrop Mädchen TuS Hattingen Mixed Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.01.2022 11:00 SF Niederwenigern Mixed TSV Herdecke Mädchen II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
23.01.2022 13:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II SF Niederwenigern Mixed Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
10.02.2022 18:30 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (1-fach Halle), Bochum
13.02.2022 11:00 TB Höntrop Mädchen TSV Herdecke Mädchen II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
13.02.2022 12:00 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II TuS Hattingen Mixed Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
13.02.2022 13:00 TuS Hattingen Mixed TB Höntrop Mädchen Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
13.02.2022 15:00 SF Niederwenigern Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
13.02.2022 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TV Gerthe Mädchen Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
13.02.2022 17:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen SF Niederwenigern Mixed Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
05.03.2022 12:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen TSV Herdecke Mädchen II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
05.03.2022 11:00 TuS Hattingen Mixed SF Niederwenigern Mixed Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
05.03.2022 12:00 SF Niederwenigern Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
05.03.2022 13:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II TuS Hattingen Mixed Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
05.03.2022 12:15 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen TB Höntrop Mädchen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (1-fach Halle), Bochum
05.03.2022 13:15 TB Höntrop Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Graf-Engelbert-Schule (1-fach Halle), Bochum
05.03.2022 14:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (1-fach Halle), Bochum
20.03.2022 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III TuS Hattingen Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
20.03.2022 12:00 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.03.2022 13:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen SF Niederwenigern Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.03.2022 14:00 SF Niederwenigern Mixed TSV Herdecke Mädchen II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.03.2022 11:15 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II TV Gerthe Mädchen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (1-fach Halle), Bochum
20.03.2022 13:15 TB Höntrop Mädchen VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (1-fach Halle), Bochum
03.04.2022 12:00 TV Gerthe Mädchen TuS Hattingen Mixed Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
03.04.2022 13:00 TuS Hattingen Mixed VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
03.04.2022 14:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Mädchen TV Gerthe Mädchen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
03.04.2022 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.04.2022 12:00 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II TSV Herdecke Mädchen II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.04.2022 13:00 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
29.04.2022 17:30 TSV Herdecke Mädchen II VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
02.05.2022 17:15 TV Gerthe Mädchen TB Höntrop Mädchen Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
08.05.2022 - SF Niederwenigern Mixed TB Höntrop Mädchen Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
Stand: 07.12.2022 - 22:20

Verbandsliga: HEIMSPIELE am 10.12. & 17.12.2022