Mannschaft U18 w Jugend-Oberliga 6

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 Sportverein Burlo 8 8 404:233 16:1 16
2 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8 7 413:241 15:3 14
3 TG Z.r.E. Schwelm 8 5 393:302 12:6 10
4 DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 8 5 353:311 10:7 10
5 TV Gladbeck II 8 4 350:317 8:8 8
6 TuS Velen 8 4 336:371 8:10 8
7 TB Höntrop 8 1 263:427 4:15 2
8 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt 8 1 229:394 3:14 2
9 SG Suderwich 8 1 276:421 3:15 2

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
01.12.2019Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn SG Suderwich 2:0 (25:16, 25:8)
01.12.2019Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
TG Z.r.E. Schwelm DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1:2 (25:20, 14:25, 11:15)
01.12.2019Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
TB Höntrop DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 0:2 (6:25, 6:25)
01.12.2019Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
SG Suderwich TG Z.r.E. Schwelm 0:2 (15:25, 10:25)
01.12.2019Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TB Höntrop 1:2 (25:11, 14:25, 11:15)
01.12.2019Artur-Schirrmacher-Halle, Gladbeck
Sportverein Burlo TV Gladbeck II 2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
01.12.2019Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt 2:0 (25:10, 25:10)
01.12.2019Artur-Schirrmacher-Halle, Gladbeck
TuS Velen Sportverein Burlo 0:2 (7:25, 20:25)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
15.09.2019 10:00 TV Gladbeck II TB Höntrop Ingeborg-Drewitz-Gesamtschule, Gladbeck
15.09.2019 11:00 TuS Velen DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn Thesingbachhalle, Velen
15.09.2019 11:00 TB Höntrop SG Suderwich Ingeborg-Drewitz-Gesamtschule, Gladbeck
15.09.2019 12:00 DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Thesingbachhalle, Velen
15.09.2019 12:00 SG Suderwich TV Gladbeck II Ingeborg-Drewitz-Gesamtschule, Gladbeck
15.09.2019 13:00 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln TuS Velen Thesingbachhalle, Velen
15.09.2019 15:00 Sportverein Burlo TG Z.r.E. Schwelm Doppelsporthalle Burlo, Borken
15.09.2019 16:00 TG Z.r.E. Schwelm SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt Doppelsporthalle Burlo, Borken
15.09.2019 17:00 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt Sportverein Burlo Doppelsporthalle Burlo, Borken
06.10.2019 10:00 DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium, Stadtlohn
06.10.2019 11:00 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TV Gladbeck II Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium, Stadtlohn
06.10.2019 12:00 TV Gladbeck II DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium, Stadtlohn
06.10.2019 13:00 SG Suderwich DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
06.10.2019 13:00 TG Z.r.E. Schwelm TuS Velen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
06.10.2019 14:00 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Sportverein Burlo Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
06.10.2019 14:00 TuS Velen TB Höntrop Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
06.10.2019 15:00 Sportverein Burlo SG Suderwich Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
06.10.2019 15:00 TB Höntrop TG Z.r.E. Schwelm Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
03.11.2019 10:00 TB Höntrop Sportverein Burlo Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
03.11.2019 11:00 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln TV Gladbeck II Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
03.11.2019 11:00 Sportverein Burlo DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
03.11.2019 12:00 TV Gladbeck II TG Z.r.E. Schwelm Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
03.11.2019 12:00 DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
03.11.2019 13:00 TG Z.r.E. Schwelm DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
03.11.2019 15:00 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt SG Suderwich Sporthalle Werther Str., Bocholt
03.11.2019 16:00 SG Suderwich TuS Velen Sporthalle Werther Str., Bocholt
03.11.2019 17:00 TuS Velen SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt Sporthalle Werther Str., Bocholt
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Gladbeck II TuS Velen Artur-Schirrmacher-Halle, Gladbeck
01.12.2019 11:00 TuS Velen Sportverein Burlo Artur-Schirrmacher-Halle, Gladbeck
01.12.2019 11:00 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
01.12.2019 12:00 Sportverein Burlo TV Gladbeck II Artur-Schirrmacher-Halle, Gladbeck
01.12.2019 12:00 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TB Höntrop Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
01.12.2019 13:00 SG Suderwich TG Z.r.E. Schwelm Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
01.12.2019 13:00 TB Höntrop DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
01.12.2019 14:00 TG Z.r.E. Schwelm DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
01.12.2019 15:00 DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn SG Suderwich Gesamtschule Suderwich, Recklinghausen
Stand: 16.12.2019 - 03:59

22. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier für Mitglieder und Freunde