Mannschaft WU-20 1 Oberliga

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TV Hörde 7 7 363:208 14:1 14
2 VV Schwerte 7 6 355:254 12:3 12
3 VC SFG Olpe 7 5 320:272 10:4 10
4 SC Hennen 7 4 364:344 9:8 8
5 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 7 3 316:332 7:10 6
6 TuS Nuttlar 7 2 268:354 5:11 4
7 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 7 1 268:369 4:12 2
8 DJK Sümmern 7 0 244:365 2:14 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
08.12.2018Grundschule Sümmern, Iserlohn
DJK Sümmern TuS Nuttlar 0:2 (18:25, 21:25)
08.12.2018Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
TG z.r.E. Schwelm SC Hennen 0:2 (16:25, 18:25)
08.12.2018Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
TG z.r.E. Schwelm VV Schwerte 0:2 (18:25, 16:25)
08.12.2018Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
SC Hennen VV Schwerte 1:2 (20:25, 25:23, 16:18)
08.12.2018Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TV Hörde TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 2:0 (25:13, 25:15)
08.12.2018Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TV Hörde VC SFG Olpe 2:0 (25:17, 25:13)
08.12.2018Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VC SFG Olpe 0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
15.11.2018Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
TuS Nuttlar TG z.r.E. Schwelm 0:2 (17:25, 14:25)
10.11.2018Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
VV Schwerte TV Hörde 0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
10.11.2018Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
SC Hennen TuS Nuttlar 2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:12)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
- - TuS Nuttlar TV Hörde Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
10.09.2018 18:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Schwelmer Sporthalle, Schwelm
16.09.2018 11:00 TV Hörde DJK Sümmern Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
16.09.2018 12:30 SC Hennen DJK Sümmern Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
16.09.2018 14:00 SC Hennen TV Hörde Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
16.09.2018 11:00 VC SFG Olpe TuS Nuttlar St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
16.09.2018 12:30 VV Schwerte TuS Nuttlar St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
16.09.2018 14:00 VV Schwerte VC SFG Olpe St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
07.10.2018 15:00 VV Schwerte DJK Sümmern Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
07.10.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Sümmern Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
07.10.2018 18:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VV Schwerte Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
07.10.2018 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TV Hörde Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.11.2018 20:45 SC Hennen VC SFG Olpe Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
10.11.2018 11:00 DJK Sümmern VC SFG Olpe Grundschule Sümmern, Iserlohn
10.11.2018 12:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC SFG Olpe Grundschule Sümmern, Iserlohn
10.11.2018 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm DJK Sümmern Grundschule Sümmern, Iserlohn
10.11.2018 14:00 TuS Nuttlar TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
10.11.2018 15:30 SC Hennen TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
10.11.2018 17:00 SC Hennen TuS Nuttlar Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
10.11.2018 16:00 VV Schwerte TV Hörde Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
15.11.2018 18:15 TuS Nuttlar TG z.r.E. Schwelm Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
08.12.2018 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VC SFG Olpe Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.12.2018 16:30 TV Hörde VC SFG Olpe Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.12.2018 18:00 TV Hörde TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.12.2018 15:00 SC Hennen VV Schwerte Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
08.12.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VV Schwerte Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
08.12.2018 18:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SC Hennen Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
08.12.2018 15:00 DJK Sümmern TuS Nuttlar Grundschule Sümmern, Iserlohn
Stand: 11.12.2018 - 20:01

21. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier der RE Volleyballer