Mannschaft: weibliche U-18 II Oberliga 6

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 7 6 375:209 13:3 12
2 VC SFG Olpe 7 6 372:278 13:3 12
3 VfL Bad Berleburg 7 5 346:256 11:5 10
4 1. VV Holzwickede 6 4 303:261 9:6 8
5 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 7 3 292:300 7:8 6
6 VV Schwerte II 7 2 252:304 4:10 4
7 TB Höntrop 7 1 181:332 2:12 2
8 TV Gerthe 6 0 119:300 0:12 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
09.12.2018Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
VfL Bad Berleburg VC SFG Olpe 0:2 (23:25, 23:25)
09.12.2018Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VV Schwerte II 2:0 (25:22, 25:17)
09.12.2018Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TB Höntrop 2:0 (25:14, 25:12)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
09.12.2018 12:30 TV Gerthe 1. VV Holzwickede Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
13.09.2018 18:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Gerthe VfL Bad Berleburg Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
15.09.2018 11:45 1. VV Holzwickede VC SFG Olpe Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede
15.09.2018 13:15 TB Höntrop VC SFG Olpe Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede
15.09.2018 14:45 TB Höntrop 1. VV Holzwickede Dudenrothhalle, Holzwickede
30.09.2018 15:00 TB Höntrop VfL Bad Berleburg Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
30.09.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VfL Bad Berleburg Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
30.09.2018 18:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
30.09.2018 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Gerthe Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
30.09.2018 12:30 VC SFG Olpe TV Gerthe Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
30.09.2018 14:00 VC SFG Olpe TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
30.09.2018 16:00 VV Schwerte II 1. VV Holzwickede Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
07.11.2018 19:30 VV Schwerte II VfL Bad Berleburg Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
08.11.2018 18:00 TB Höntrop TV Gerthe Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
11.11.2018 15:00 VfL Bad Berleburg 1. VV Holzwickede Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
11.11.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 1. VV Holzwickede Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
11.11.2018 18:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VfL Bad Berleburg Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
11.11.2018 11:00 VC SFG Olpe TG z.r.E. Schwelm St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
11.11.2018 13:05 VV Schwerte II TG z.r.E. Schwelm St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
11.11.2018 14:20 VV Schwerte II VC SFG Olpe St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
14.11.2018 19:00 VV Schwerte II TV Gerthe Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
03.12.2018 14:00 TV Gerthe TG z.r.E. Schwelm Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
09.12.2018 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 1. VV Holzwickede Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
09.12.2018 12:30 TV Gerthe 1. VV Holzwickede Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
09.12.2018 15:00 VV Schwerte II TB Höntrop Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
09.12.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TB Höntrop Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
09.12.2018 18:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VV Schwerte II Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
09.12.2018 15:00 VfL Bad Berleburg VC SFG Olpe Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
Stand: 11.12.2018 - 20:00

21. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier der RE Volleyballer