Damen 1 Bezirksliga 12

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TV Gerthe 6 5 534:415 17:5 16
2 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II 6 5 539:433 17:6 15
3 TuS Hattingen II 7 4 545:581 15:11 12
4 TB Höntrop II 6 3 497:448 12:10 9
5 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 6 3 460:451 10:11 9
6 SVE Bochum-Grumme 6 3 489:493 10:13 8
7 TuS Hattingen 6 3 482:520 10:13 8
8 SVE Bochum-Grumme II 6 2 491:542 10:14 6
9 SG FdG Herne II 7 0 416:570 3:21 1

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
02.12.2018Realschule Sodingen, Herne
TG z.r.E. Schwelm TuS Hattingen II 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 22:25)
02.12.2018Realschule Sodingen, Herne
SG FdG Herne II SVE Bochum-Grumme 1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:19, 15:25)
01.12.2018Erlenschule, Witten
TB Höntrop II TV Gerthe 1:3 (25:23, 11:25, 17:25, 23:25)
01.12.2018Erlenschule, Witten
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II SVE Bochum-Grumme II 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:14)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
15.12.2018 13:00 TuS Hattingen II SVE Bochum-Grumme Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
15.12.2018 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II TuS Hattingen Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
15.12.2018 16:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II TB Höntrop II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
16.12.2018 13:00 TV Gerthe TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mühlenbachschule, Bochum

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
22.09.2018 15:00 TuS Hattingen TuS Hattingen II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
22.09.2018 16:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II TV Gerthe Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.09.2018 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II SVE Bochum-Grumme Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
23.09.2018 15:00 TB Höntrop II SG FdG Herne II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
26.09.2018 20:00 TuS Hattingen II TV Gerthe Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
29.09.2018 16:00 SG FdG Herne II SVE Bochum-Grumme II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
29.09.2018 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
29.09.2018 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TuS Hattingen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
06.10.2018 15:15 TB Höntrop II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.10.2018 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II SG FdG Herne II Erlenschule, Witten
06.10.2018 16:00 TV Gerthe TuS Hattingen Erlenschule, Witten
28.10.2018 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II TuS Hattingen II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
03.11.2018 15:00 TuS Hattingen TB Höntrop II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
03.11.2018 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SVE Bochum-Grumme Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
04.11.2018 11:00 SG FdG Herne II TuS Hattingen II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
04.11.2018 12:00 TV Gerthe SVE Bochum-Grumme II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.11.2018 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TuS Hattingen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
17.11.2018 16:00 TB Höntrop II SVE Bochum-Grumme Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
18.11.2018 13:00 TV Gerthe SG FdG Herne II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
18.11.2018 14:00 TuS Hattingen II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
24.11.2018 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
24.11.2018 16:00 TuS Hattingen SG FdG Herne II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
24.11.2018 15:00 TuS Hattingen II TB Höntrop II Grundschule Bruchfeld, Hattingen
24.11.2018 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Grundschule Bruchfeld, Hattingen
01.12.2018 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II SVE Bochum-Grumme II Erlenschule, Witten
01.12.2018 16:00 TB Höntrop II TV Gerthe Erlenschule, Witten
02.12.2018 13:00 SG FdG Herne II SVE Bochum-Grumme Realschule Sodingen, Herne
02.12.2018 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TuS Hattingen II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.12.2018 13:00 TuS Hattingen II SVE Bochum-Grumme Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
15.12.2018 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II TuS Hattingen Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
15.12.2018 16:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II TB Höntrop II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
16.12.2018 13:00 TV Gerthe TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
19.01.2019 15:15 TB Höntrop II SVE Bochum-Grumme II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
19.01.2019 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SG FdG Herne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
19.01.2019 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TV Gerthe Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.01.2019 16:00 TuS Hattingen DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
26.01.2019 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme SVE Bochum-Grumme II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
26.01.2019 16:00 SG FdG Herne II TB Höntrop II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
26.01.2019 15:00 TuS Hattingen II TuS Hattingen Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
26.01.2019 16:00 TV Gerthe DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
02.02.2019 15:00 TV Gerthe TuS Hattingen II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
02.02.2019 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II SG FdG Herne II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
02.02.2019 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Erlenschule, Witten
02.02.2019 16:00 TuS Hattingen SVE Bochum-Grumme Erlenschule, Witten
09.02.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TB Höntrop II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
09.02.2019 16:00 TuS Hattingen II SVE Bochum-Grumme II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
09.02.2019 17:00 SG FdG Herne II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
09.02.2019 18:00 TuS Hattingen TV Gerthe Realschule Sodingen, Herne
16.02.2019 15:15 TB Höntrop II TuS Hattingen Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
16.02.2019 16:15 SVE Bochum-Grumme TG z.r.E. Schwelm Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
16.02.2019 15:00 TuS Hattingen II SG FdG Herne II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
16.02.2019 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II TV Gerthe Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.02.2019 15:00 TuS Hattingen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.02.2019 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TB Höntrop II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.02.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne II TV Gerthe Realschule Sodingen, Herne
23.02.2019 16:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II TuS Hattingen II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
02.03.2019 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II SVE Bochum-Grumme Erlenschule, Witten
02.03.2019 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SVE Bochum-Grumme II Erlenschule, Witten
02.03.2019 15:15 TB Höntrop II TuS Hattingen II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.03.2019 16:15 SG FdG Herne II TuS Hattingen Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
09.03.2019 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme SG FdG Herne II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
09.03.2019 16:00 TuS Hattingen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
09.03.2019 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
09.03.2019 16:00 TV Gerthe TB Höntrop II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
23.03.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TV Gerthe Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
23.03.2019 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TuS Hattingen II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
23.03.2019 15:00 TuS Hattingen SVE Bochum-Grumme II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
23.03.2019 16:00 TB Höntrop II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
07.04.2019 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme II TB Höntrop II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
07.04.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Gerthe SVE Bochum-Grumme Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
07.04.2019 14:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen II TuS Hattingen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
Stand: 11.12.2018 - 19:57

21. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier der RE Volleyballer