Damen 2 Bezirksklasse 24

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TVE Vogelsang II 11 11 885:613 33:4 31
2 TV Dortmund-Mengede 11 10 923:620 32:6 31
3 Schwelmer SC 11 7 980:827 26:16 23
4 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III 11 5 860:920 19:22 16
5 TV Dortmund-Mengede III 11 4 808:950 15:27 10
6 SV Langendreer 04 11 3 847:1008 16:28 9
7 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 11 2 795:952 12:29 7
8 TSV Herdecke 11 2 717:925 9:30 5

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
16.02.2019Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
SV Langendreer 04 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 1:3 (25:16, 16:25, 21:25, 21:25)
16.02.2019Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
TVE Vogelsang II TV Dortmund-Mengede III 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:13)
16.02.2019Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TSV Herdecke TV Dortmund-Mengede 0:3 (23:25, 7:25, 12:25)
16.02.2019Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
Schwelmer SC TG z.r.E. Schwelm III 3:1 (27:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:23)
09.02.2019Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
TG z.r.E. Schwelm III TSV Herdecke 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:11)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
23.02.2019 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede Schwelmer SC Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
23.02.2019 16:15 SV Langendreer 04 TVE Vogelsang II Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
23.02.2019 15:00 TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
23.02.2019 16:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede III TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
22.09.2018 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
22.09.2018 16:15 TSV Herdecke TVE Vogelsang II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
22.09.2018 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede TV Dortmund-Mengede III Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
22.09.2018 16:15 SV Langendreer 04 Schwelmer SC Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
29.09.2018 15:00 TSV Herdecke SV Langendreer 04 Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
29.09.2018 16:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede III TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
29.09.2018 15:00 Schwelmer SC TVE Vogelsang II Grundschule St. Marien, Schwelm
29.09.2018 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III TV Dortmund-Mengede Grundschule St. Marien, Schwelm
04.11.2018 12:00 TVE Vogelsang II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
04.11.2018 13:15 Schwelmer SC TV Dortmund-Mengede III Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
04.11.2018 11:00 SV Langendreer 04 TV Dortmund-Mengede Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
04.11.2018 12:15 TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede III TVE Vogelsang II Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
18.11.2018 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Schwelmer SC Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
18.11.2018 14:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede TSV Herdecke Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
01.12.2018 15:00 Schwelmer SC TV Dortmund-Mengede Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
01.12.2018 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III TV Dortmund-Mengede III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
01.12.2018 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Herdecke Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
01.12.2018 16:15 TVE Vogelsang II SV Langendreer 04 Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
03.12.2018 18:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SV Langendreer 04 Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
15.12.2018 14:00 SV Langendreer 04 TV Dortmund-Mengede III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
15.12.2018 15:15 Schwelmer SC TSV Herdecke Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
16.12.2018 12:00 TVE Vogelsang II TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
16.12.2018 13:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede III TSV Herdecke Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
19.01.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III SV Langendreer 04 Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
19.01.2019 16:15 TVE Vogelsang II TV Dortmund-Mengede Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
26.01.2019 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede III TV Dortmund-Mengede Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
26.01.2019 16:15 Schwelmer SC SV Langendreer 04 Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
27.01.2019 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
27.01.2019 15:15 TVE Vogelsang II TSV Herdecke Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.02.2019 12:00 SV Langendreer 04 TSV Herdecke Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
02.02.2019 13:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Dortmund-Mengede III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
02.02.2019 12:00 TVE Vogelsang II Schwelmer SC Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
02.02.2019 13:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
06.02.2019 18:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Schwelmer SC Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TVE Vogelsang II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2019 16:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede III Schwelmer SC Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede SV Langendreer 04 Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
09.02.2019 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III TSV Herdecke Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
16.02.2019 15:00 Schwelmer SC TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
16.02.2019 16:15 TSV Herdecke TV Dortmund-Mengede Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
16.02.2019 12:00 TVE Vogelsang II TV Dortmund-Mengede III Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
16.02.2019 13:15 SV Langendreer 04 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
23.02.2019 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede Schwelmer SC Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
23.02.2019 16:15 SV Langendreer 04 TVE Vogelsang II Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
23.02.2019 15:00 TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
23.02.2019 16:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede III TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
09.03.2019 15:00 TV Dortmund-Mengede III SV Langendreer 04 Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
09.03.2019 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III TVE Vogelsang II Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
09.03.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Dortmund-Mengede Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
09.03.2019 16:15 TSV Herdecke Schwelmer SC Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
23.03.2019 15:00 TSV Herdecke TV Dortmund-Mengede III Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
23.03.2019 16:15 Schwelmer SC TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
24.03.2019 11:00 SV Langendreer 04 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
24.03.2019 12:15 TV Dortmund-Mengede TVE Vogelsang II Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
Stand: 23.02.2019 - 04:36

Save the Date

Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Volleyball

Rote Erde Schwelm weibliche U18

Sa. 16. -  So. 17. März 2019

Dreifeldhalle Schwelm-ArENa