Damen 4 Kreisliga Bo-En-Her

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III 20 19 1005:621 38:3 38
2 TVE Vogelsang III 20 18 1024:673 36:8 36
3 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 20 14 976:827 30:14 28
4 SG FdG Herne IV 20 11 968:969 25:23 22
5 TB Höntrop III 20 10 936:897 23:23 20
6 VfL Gennebreck 20 10 889:941 24:24 20
7 TB Höntrop Mixed 20 9 913:1011 21:25 18
8 Baukauer TC II 20 8 908:974 20:26 16
9 TV Wanne II 20 7 922:937 20:29 14
10 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV 20 4 820:1027 12:34 8
11 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 20 0 517:1001 0:40 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
24.03.2019Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
VfL Gennebreck SG FdG Herne IV 2:1 (25:19, 24:26, 15:6)
24.03.2019Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV 2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
24.03.2019Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop Mixed TVE Vogelsang III 0:2 (6:25, 17:25)
24.03.2019Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 2:0 (25:19, 25:18)
10.03.2019Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
TVE Vogelsang III TB Höntrop III 2:0 (25:13, 25:21)
10.03.2019Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop III 2:0 (25:20, 25:22)
10.03.2019Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
TVE Vogelsang III Baukauer TC II 2:0 (25:13, 25:21)
10.03.2019Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV 2:1 (20:25, 25:17, 15:13)
10.03.2019Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV 2:0 (25:12, 25:12)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
21.09.2018 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
22.09.2018 15:00 TB Höntrop III TB Höntrop Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.09.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.09.2018 - TB Höntrop III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.09.2018 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Baukauer TC II Liboriusschule, Bochum
22.09.2018 - Baukauer TC II SG FdG Herne IV Liboriusschule, Bochum
22.09.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen SG FdG Herne IV Liboriusschule, Bochum
23.09.2018 12:00 TVE Vogelsang III VfL Gennebreck Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
23.09.2018 - VfL Gennebreck TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
23.09.2018 - TVE Vogelsang III TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
29.09.2018 16:30 TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2018 - TB Höntrop III SG FdG Herne IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2018 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
29.09.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Baukauer TC II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.11.2018 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TV Wanne II Liboriusschule, Bochum
03.11.2018 - TV Wanne II TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
03.11.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
03.11.2018 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Overbergschule, Witten
03.11.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV SG FdG Herne IV Overbergschule, Witten
03.11.2018 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III SG FdG Herne IV Overbergschule, Witten
04.11.2018 15:00 TB Höntrop Mixed VfL Gennebreck Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
04.11.2018 - VfL Gennebreck Baukauer TC II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
04.11.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed Baukauer TC II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
17.11.2018 15:00 Baukauer TC II TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
17.11.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TV Wanne II Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
17.11.2018 - Baukauer TC II TV Wanne II Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
17.11.2018 15:00 SG FdG Herne IV TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.11.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.11.2018 - SG FdG Herne IV TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
18.11.2018 13:00 VfL Gennebreck FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
18.11.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
18.11.2018 - VfL Gennebreck DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
01.12.2018 12:00 TV Wanne II TB Höntrop Mixed Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
01.12.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed SG FdG Herne IV Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
01.12.2018 - TV Wanne II SG FdG Herne IV Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
01.12.2018 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TVE Vogelsang III Overbergschule, Witten
01.12.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TVE Vogelsang III Overbergschule, Witten
01.12.2018 - Baukauer TC II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Overbergschule, Witten
02.12.2018 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V VfL Gennebreck Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.12.2018 - VfL Gennebreck TB Höntrop III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.12.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TB Höntrop III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TB Höntrop Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 15:00 Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 - TB Höntrop III TVE Vogelsang III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 - Baukauer TC II TVE Vogelsang III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 12:00 TV Wanne II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2018 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2018 - TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
20.01.2019 11:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
20.01.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
20.01.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
20.01.2019 - VfL Gennebreck SG FdG Herne IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
25.01.2019 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
26.01.2019 15:00 TB Höntrop III TB Höntrop Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2019 - TB Höntrop III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2019 14:00 TVE Vogelsang III VfL Gennebreck Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
26.01.2019 - VfL Gennebreck TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
26.01.2019 - TVE Vogelsang III TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
27.01.2019 15:00 Baukauer TC II FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
27.01.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen SG FdG Herne IV Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
27.01.2019 - Baukauer TC II SG FdG Herne IV Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
01.02.2019 17:30 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TVE Vogelsang III Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
02.02.2019 12:00 TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.02.2019 - TB Höntrop III SG FdG Herne IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
08.02.2019 18:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TVE Vogelsang III Erlenschule, Witten
09.02.2019 15:00 Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop Mixed Realschule Sodingen, Herne
09.02.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed VfL Gennebreck Realschule Sodingen, Herne
09.02.2019 - Baukauer TC II VfL Gennebreck Realschule Sodingen, Herne
09.02.2019 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TV Wanne II Liboriusschule, Bochum
09.02.2019 - TV Wanne II TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
09.02.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
09.02.2019 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Erlenschule, Witten
09.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV SG FdG Herne IV Erlenschule, Witten
09.02.2019 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III SG FdG Herne IV Erlenschule, Witten
16.02.2019 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen VfL Gennebreck Liboriusschule, Bochum
16.02.2019 - VfL Gennebreck DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Liboriusschule, Bochum
16.02.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Liboriusschule, Bochum
16.02.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne IV TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Sodingen, Herne
16.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
16.02.2019 - SG FdG Herne IV TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.02.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Baukauer TC II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
17.02.2019 - Baukauer TC II TV Wanne II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
17.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TV Wanne II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
22.02.2019 18:45 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
22.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Baukauer TC II Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
23.02.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne IV TB Höntrop Mixed Realschule Sodingen, Herne
23.02.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TV Wanne II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
23.02.2019 - SG FdG Herne IV TV Wanne II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
23.02.2019 - Baukauer TC II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Erlenschule, Witten
24.02.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TB Höntrop III Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
24.02.2019 - TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
24.02.2019 - VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
09.03.2019 12:00 TV Wanne II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
09.03.2019 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
09.03.2019 - TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
10.03.2019 11:00 TB Höntrop Mixed FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
10.03.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
10.03.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
10.03.2019 12:00 TVE Vogelsang III Baukauer TC II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
10.03.2019 - Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop III Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
10.03.2019 - TVE Vogelsang III TB Höntrop III Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
24.03.2019 11:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
24.03.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
24.03.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
24.03.2019 - VfL Gennebreck SG FdG Herne IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
Stand: 19.04.2019 - 11:06