Mannschaft Damen 5 Kreisliga Bo-En-Her

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III 8 8 410:279 16:1 16
2 TVE Vogelsang III 7 6 365:217 12:4 12
3 SG FdG Herne IV 9 6 477:444 14:9 12
4 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 8 5 384:322 11:7 10
5 TB Höntrop III 8 4 406:343 10:9 8
6 Baukauer TC II 8 3 380:401 8:11 6
7 VfL Gennebreck 8 3 299:390 8:11 6
8 TB Höntrop Mixed 6 2 293:315 5:9 4
9 TV Wanne II 8 2 335:360 6:13 4
10 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV 7 2 271:352 5:11 4
11 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 7 1 153:350 2:12 2

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
02.12.2018Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TB Höntrop III 2:0 (13:25, 13:25)
02.12.2018Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
VfL Gennebreck TB Höntrop III 2:1 (11:25, 26:24, 15:12)
02.12.2018Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm V VfL Gennebreck 0:2 (8:25, 18:25)
01.12.2018Overbergschule, Witten
Baukauer TC II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III 0:2 (21:25, 15:25)
01.12.2018Overbergschule, Witten
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TVE Vogelsang III 0:2 (18:25, 13:25)
01.12.2018Overbergschule, Witten
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TVE Vogelsang III 2:0 (25:13, 25:22)
01.12.2018Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
TV Wanne II SG FdG Herne IV 1:2 (12:25, 25:16, 7:15)
01.12.2018Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
TB Höntrop Mixed SG FdG Herne IV 0:2 (28:30, 17:25)
01.12.2018Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
TV Wanne II TB Höntrop Mixed 0:2 (24:26, 11:25)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
15.12.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TB Höntrop Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 15:00 Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 - TB Höntrop III TVE Vogelsang III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 - Baukauer TC II TVE Vogelsang III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 12:00 TV Wanne II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2018 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2018 - TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
21.09.2018 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
22.09.2018 15:00 TB Höntrop III TB Höntrop Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.09.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.09.2018 - TB Höntrop III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.09.2018 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Baukauer TC II Liboriusschule, Bochum
22.09.2018 - Baukauer TC II SG FdG Herne IV Liboriusschule, Bochum
22.09.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen SG FdG Herne IV Liboriusschule, Bochum
23.09.2018 12:00 TVE Vogelsang III VfL Gennebreck Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
23.09.2018 - VfL Gennebreck TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
23.09.2018 - TVE Vogelsang III TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
29.09.2018 16:30 TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2018 - TB Höntrop III SG FdG Herne IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2018 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
29.09.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Baukauer TC II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.11.2018 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TV Wanne II Liboriusschule, Bochum
03.11.2018 - TV Wanne II TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
03.11.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
03.11.2018 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Overbergschule, Witten
03.11.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV SG FdG Herne IV Overbergschule, Witten
03.11.2018 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III SG FdG Herne IV Overbergschule, Witten
04.11.2018 15:00 TB Höntrop Mixed VfL Gennebreck Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
04.11.2018 - VfL Gennebreck Baukauer TC II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
04.11.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed Baukauer TC II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
17.11.2018 15:00 Baukauer TC II TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
17.11.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TV Wanne II Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
17.11.2018 - Baukauer TC II TV Wanne II Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
17.11.2018 15:00 SG FdG Herne IV TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.11.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.11.2018 - SG FdG Herne IV TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
18.11.2018 13:00 VfL Gennebreck FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
18.11.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
18.11.2018 - VfL Gennebreck DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
01.12.2018 12:00 TV Wanne II TB Höntrop Mixed Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
01.12.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed SG FdG Herne IV Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
01.12.2018 - TV Wanne II SG FdG Herne IV Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
01.12.2018 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TVE Vogelsang III Overbergschule, Witten
01.12.2018 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TVE Vogelsang III Overbergschule, Witten
01.12.2018 - Baukauer TC II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Overbergschule, Witten
02.12.2018 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V VfL Gennebreck Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.12.2018 - VfL Gennebreck TB Höntrop III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.12.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TB Höntrop III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TB Höntrop Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 - TB Höntrop Mixed FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.12.2018 15:00 Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 - TB Höntrop III TVE Vogelsang III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 - Baukauer TC II TVE Vogelsang III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
15.12.2018 12:00 TV Wanne II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2018 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2018 - TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
20.01.2019 11:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
20.01.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
20.01.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
20.01.2019 - VfL Gennebreck SG FdG Herne IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
25.01.2019 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
26.01.2019 15:00 TB Höntrop III TB Höntrop Mixed Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2019 - TB Höntrop III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2019 14:00 TVE Vogelsang III VfL Gennebreck Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
26.01.2019 - VfL Gennebreck TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
26.01.2019 - TVE Vogelsang III TV Wanne II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
27.01.2019 15:00 Baukauer TC II FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
27.01.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen SG FdG Herne IV Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
27.01.2019 - Baukauer TC II SG FdG Herne IV Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
02.02.2019 12:00 TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.02.2019 - TB Höntrop III SG FdG Herne IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.02.2019 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
02.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Baukauer TC II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
09.02.2019 15:00 Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop Mixed Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
09.02.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed VfL Gennebreck Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
09.02.2019 - Baukauer TC II VfL Gennebreck Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
09.02.2019 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TV Wanne II Liboriusschule, Bochum
09.02.2019 - TV Wanne II TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
09.02.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TB Höntrop III Liboriusschule, Bochum
09.02.2019 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Erlenschule, Witten
09.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV SG FdG Herne IV Erlenschule, Witten
09.02.2019 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III SG FdG Herne IV Erlenschule, Witten
16.02.2019 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen VfL Gennebreck Liboriusschule, Bochum
16.02.2019 - VfL Gennebreck DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Liboriusschule, Bochum
16.02.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Liboriusschule, Bochum
16.02.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne IV TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Sodingen, Herne
16.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
16.02.2019 - SG FdG Herne IV TVE Vogelsang III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.02.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Baukauer TC II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
17.02.2019 - Baukauer TC II TV Wanne II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
17.02.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TV Wanne II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
23.02.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne IV TB Höntrop Mixed Realschule Sodingen, Herne
23.02.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TV Wanne II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
23.02.2019 - SG FdG Herne IV TV Wanne II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
23.02.2019 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TVE Vogelsang III Erlenschule, Witten
23.02.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TVE Vogelsang III Erlenschule, Witten
23.02.2019 - Baukauer TC II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Erlenschule, Witten
24.02.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TB Höntrop III Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
24.02.2019 - TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
24.02.2019 - VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
09.03.2019 12:00 TV Wanne II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
09.03.2019 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
09.03.2019 - TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
10.03.2019 11:00 TB Höntrop Mixed FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
10.03.2019 - FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
10.03.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
10.03.2019 12:00 TVE Vogelsang III Baukauer TC II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
10.03.2019 - Baukauer TC II TB Höntrop III Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
10.03.2019 - TVE Vogelsang III TB Höntrop III Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
24.03.2019 11:00 TB Höntrop Mixed TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
24.03.2019 - TB Höntrop Mixed TVE Vogelsang III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
24.03.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
24.03.2019 - VfL Gennebreck SG FdG Herne IV Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
Stand: 15.12.2018 - 04:05

21. Aktive Weihnachtsfeier der RE Volleyballer