WU-15.1 Oberliga 5

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TV Hörde 6 6 300:166 12:0 12
2 VC SFG Olpe 6 5 298:220 10:3 10
3 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 6 3 275:250 7:6 6
4 VV Schwerte 6 3 258:249 7:6 6
5 TV Werne 6 3 264:257 6:7 6
6 VC SFG Olpe II 6 1 200:292 2:10 2
7 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 6 0 139:300 0:12 0
99 TSV Herdecke 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
23.01.2022Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
TV Werne TG z.r.E. Schwelm 2:1 (25:22, 22:25, 15:9)
23.01.2022Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
VC SFG Olpe VV Schwerte 2:1 (25:10, 24:26, 15:9)
23.01.2022Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC SFG Olpe 0:2 (16:25, 19:25)
23.01.2022Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
TV Werne VV Schwerte 0:2 (21:25, 17:25)
23.01.2022St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
TV Hörde VC SFG Olpe II 2:0 (25:23, 25:15)
23.01.2022St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Hörde 0:2 (4:25, 10:25)
23.01.2022St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
VC SFG Olpe II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 2:0 (25:19, 25:23)
05.12.2021Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
VV Schwerte VC SFG Olpe II 2:0 (25:7, 25:20)
05.12.2021Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
TG z.r.E. Schwelm TV Hörde 0:2 (12:25, 19:25)
05.12.2021Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
VC SFG Olpe II TG z.r.E. Schwelm 0:2 (14:25, 10:25)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
06.11.2021 11:00 TV Hörde VC SFG Olpe Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
06.11.2021 12:15 TV Werne VC SFG Olpe II Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
06.11.2021 13:30 TV Hörde TV Werne Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
06.11.2021 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.11.2021 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VV Schwerte Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.11.2021 13:30 VV Schwerte TG z.r.E. Schwelm Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
10.11.2021 16:30 VC SFG Olpe II VC SFG Olpe St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
20.11.2021 11:00 VC SFG Olpe TV Werne St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
20.11.2021 12:15 TV Werne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
20.11.2021 13:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VC SFG Olpe St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
05.12.2021 11:00 VV Schwerte TV Hörde Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
05.12.2021 12:15 VC SFG Olpe II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
05.12.2021 13:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TV Hörde Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
05.12.2021 14:45 VV Schwerte VC SFG Olpe II Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
23.01.2022 11:00 VC SFG Olpe II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
23.01.2022 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Hörde St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
23.01.2022 13:30 TV Hörde VC SFG Olpe II St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
23.01.2022 14:00 TV Werne VV Schwerte Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
23.01.2022 15:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC SFG Olpe Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
23.01.2022 16:30 VC SFG Olpe VV Schwerte Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
23.01.2022 17:45 TV Werne TG z.r.E. Schwelm Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
Stand: 07.12.2022 - 21:44

Verbandsliga: HEIMSPIELE am 10.12. & 17.12.2022