Mannschaft WU-16 2 Bezirksliga

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TV Wanne 2 2 100:48 4:0 4
2 SF Niederwenigern 2 2 101:61 4:0 4
3 TB Höntrop 2 2 100:64 4:0 4
4 TSV Herdecke 2 1 81:90 2:2 2
5 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 2 1 98:95 2:3 2
6 TV Mengede 2 1 80:98 2:3 2
7 TV Asseln 2 0 69:103 1:4 0
8 SF Niederwenigern II 2 0 66:109 1:4 0
9 SVE Bochum-Grumme 2 0 73:100 0:4 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
19.09.2020Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 2:0 (25:15, 26:24)
19.09.2020Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SF Niederwenigern II 2:1 (25:11, 19:25, 15:8)
19.09.2020Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
SF Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern II 2:0 (25:7, 25:15)
19.09.2020Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop SVE Bochum-Grumme 2:0 (25:17, 25:16)
19.09.2020Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
SVE Bochum-Grumme TSV Herdecke 0:2 (20:25, 20:25)
19.09.2020Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop TSV Herdecke 2:0 (25:17, 25:14)
19.09.2020Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
TV Asseln TV Wanne 0:2 (9:25, 12:25)
19.09.2020Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
TV Wanne TV Mengede 2:0 (25:7, 25:20)
19.09.2020Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
TV Asseln TV Mengede 1:2 (25:13, 13:25, 10:15)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
19.09.2020 15:00 TV Asseln TV Mengede Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
19.09.2020 16:00 TV Wanne TV Mengede Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
19.09.2020 17:00 TV Asseln TV Wanne Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
19.09.2020 15:00 TB Höntrop TSV Herdecke Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
19.09.2020 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TSV Herdecke Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
19.09.2020 16:00 TB Höntrop SVE Bochum-Grumme Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
19.09.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
19.09.2020 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SF Niederwenigern II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
19.09.2020 17:00 SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
04.10.2020 14:30 TV Mengede SVE Bochum-Grumme Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
04.10.2020 15:30 SF Niederwenigern SVE Bochum-Grumme Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
04.10.2020 16:30 TV Mengede SF Niederwenigern Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
04.10.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Wanne Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
04.10.2020 16:00 TB Höntrop TV Wanne Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
04.10.2020 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TB Höntrop Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
04.10.2020 12:00 TSV Herdecke TV Asseln Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
04.10.2020 13:00 SF Niederwenigern II TV Asseln Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
04.10.2020 14:00 TSV Herdecke SF Niederwenigern II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
08.11.2020 13:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
08.11.2020 14:00 TV Asseln TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
08.11.2020 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TV Asseln Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
08.11.2020 12:00 TV Wanne SF Niederwenigern Grundschule Königstr., Herne
08.11.2020 13:00 TSV Herdecke SF Niederwenigern Grundschule Königstr., Herne
08.11.2020 14:00 TV Wanne TSV Herdecke Grundschule Königstr., Herne
08.11.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern II TB Höntrop Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.11.2020 16:00 TV Mengede TB Höntrop Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.11.2020 17:00 SF Niederwenigern II TV Mengede Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
05.12.2020 12:00 TV Wanne SVE Bochum-Grumme Grundschule Königstr., Herne
05.12.2020 13:00 SF Niederwenigern II SVE Bochum-Grumme Grundschule Königstr., Herne
05.12.2020 14:00 TV Wanne SF Niederwenigern II Grundschule Königstr., Herne
05.12.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern TV Asseln Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
05.12.2020 16:00 TB Höntrop TV Asseln Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
05.12.2020 17:00 SF Niederwenigern TB Höntrop Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
05.12.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Herdecke Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
05.12.2020 16:00 TV Mengede TSV Herdecke Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
05.12.2020 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Mengede Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.01.2021 18:00 TSV Herdecke TB Höntrop Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
08.01.2021 19:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TB Höntrop Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
08.01.2021 20:00 TSV Herdecke SVE Bochum-Grumme Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
09.01.2021 14:30 TV Mengede TV Wanne Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
09.01.2021 15:30 TV Asseln TV Wanne Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
09.01.2021 16:30 TV Mengede TV Asseln Regenbogen Grundschule, Dortmund
09.01.2021 15:00 SF Niederwenigern II SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
09.01.2021 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
09.01.2021 17:00 SF Niederwenigern II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
31.01.2021 13:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TV Mengede Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
31.01.2021 14:00 SF Niederwenigern TV Mengede Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
31.01.2021 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme SF Niederwenigern Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
31.01.2021 15:00 TV Asseln SF Niederwenigern II Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
31.01.2021 16:00 TSV Herdecke SF Niederwenigern II Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
31.01.2021 17:00 TV Asseln TSV Herdecke Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
31.01.2021 11:00 TB Höntrop TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
31.01.2021 12:00 TV Wanne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
31.01.2021 13:00 TB Höntrop TV Wanne Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.03.2021 11:00 TB Höntrop TV Mengede Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.03.2021 12:00 SF Niederwenigern II TV Mengede Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.03.2021 13:00 TB Höntrop SF Niederwenigern II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
06.03.2021 15:00 SF Niederwenigern TSV Herdecke Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
06.03.2021 16:00 TV Wanne TSV Herdecke Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
06.03.2021 17:00 SF Niederwenigern TV Wanne Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
06.03.2021 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SVE Bochum-Grumme Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.03.2021 13:00 TV Asseln SVE Bochum-Grumme Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.03.2021 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Asseln Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
20.03.2021 15:00 TV Asseln SF Niederwenigern Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
20.03.2021 16:00 TB Höntrop SF Niederwenigern Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
20.03.2021 17:00 TV Asseln TB Höntrop Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium, Dortmund
20.03.2021 15:00 SF Niederwenigern II TV Wanne Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
20.03.2021 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TV Wanne Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
20.03.2021 17:00 SF Niederwenigern II SVE Bochum-Grumme Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
20.03.2021 15:00 TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.03.2021 16:00 TV Mengede TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.03.2021 17:00 TSV Herdecke TV Mengede Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
Stand: 25.09.2020 - 10:49