WU-16 Oberliga 5

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 VC SFG Olpe 8 7 406:247 15:2 14
2 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8 7 415:321 15:5 14
3 Lüner SV 8 6 403:246 13:4 12
4 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 8 6 390:299 12:5 12
5 TV Hörde 8 3 250:371 6:10 6
6 SSV Meschede 8 3 297:363 6:11 6
7 1. VV Holzwickede 8 2 313:346 6:12 4
8 TV Werne 8 2 301:423 5:13 4
9 GV Waltrop 8 0 245:404 0:16 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
30.11.2019Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
TV Werne DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 1:2 (25:20, 8:25, 5:15)
30.11.2019Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln SSV Meschede 2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
30.11.2019St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
VC SFG Olpe GV Waltrop 2:0 (25:15, 25:6)
30.11.2019Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
SSV Meschede TV Werne 2:0 (25:14, 25:16)
30.11.2019Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm Lüner SV 0:2 (19:25, 20:25)
30.11.2019Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
TV Hörde TG z.r.E. Schwelm 0:2 (12:25, 24:26)
30.11.2019Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
Lüner SV TV Hörde 2:0 (25:8, 25:17)
30.11.2019St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
1. VV Holzwickede VC SFG Olpe 0:2 (6:25, 12:25)
30.11.2019St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
GV Waltrop 1. VV Holzwickede 0:2 (16:25, 12:25)
02.11.2019Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
Lüner SV SSV Meschede 2:0 (25:6, 25:14)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
14.09.2019 - TV Hörde SSV Meschede Städtisches Gymnasium, Olpe
14.09.2019 - SSV Meschede VC SFG Olpe Städtisches Gymnasium, Olpe
14.09.2019 - TV Werne Lüner SV Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede
14.09.2019 - Lüner SV 1. VV Holzwickede Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede
14.09.2019 11:00 VC SFG Olpe TV Hörde Städtisches Gymnasium, Olpe
14.09.2019 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm GV Waltrop Sportzentrum Nord, Waltrop
14.09.2019 13:00 1. VV Holzwickede TV Werne Hilgenbaumhalle, Holzwickede
20.09.2019 - DJK Sportfreunde Datteln TG z.r.E. Schwelm Sportzentrum Nord, Waltrop
20.09.2019 18:15 GV Waltrop DJK Sportfreunde Datteln GV Waltrop
05.10.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm 1. VV Holzwickede Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
05.10.2019 - 1. VV Holzwickede SSV Meschede Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
05.10.2019 - GV Waltrop TV Hörde Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
05.10.2019 - TV Hörde TV Werne Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
05.10.2019 - Lüner SV VC SFG Olpe Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
05.10.2019 - VC SFG Olpe DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
05.10.2019 11:00 TV Werne GV Waltrop Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg, Werne
05.10.2019 14:30 SSV Meschede TG z.r.E. Schwelm Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
05.10.2019 15:00 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Lüner SV Comenius Gymnasium, Datteln
02.11.2019 - 1. VV Holzwickede DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
02.11.2019 - DJK Sportfreunde Datteln TV Hörde Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
02.11.2019 - SSV Meschede GV Waltrop Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
02.11.2019 - GV Waltrop Lüner SV Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
02.11.2019 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC SFG Olpe Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.11.2019 11:00 TV Hörde 1. VV Holzwickede Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
02.11.2019 12:00 VC SFG Olpe TV Werne Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.11.2019 13:00 TV Werne TG z.r.E. Schwelm Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.11.2019 15:30 Lüner SV SSV Meschede Gymnasium Altlünen, Lünen
30.11.2019 - GV Waltrop 1. VV Holzwickede St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
30.11.2019 - 1. VV Holzwickede VC SFG Olpe St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
30.11.2019 - Lüner SV TV Hörde Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
30.11.2019 - TV Hörde TG z.r.E. Schwelm Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
30.11.2019 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Lüner SV Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
30.11.2019 14:30 SSV Meschede TV Werne Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
30.11.2019 15:00 VC SFG Olpe GV Waltrop St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
30.11.2019 15:30 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln SSV Meschede Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
30.11.2019 16:30 TV Werne DJK Sportfreunde Datteln Schule unter dem Regenbogen, Meschede
Stand: 31.03.2020 - 21:16