Mannschaft Damen 6 Kreisliga Bo-En-Her

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 2 2 100:52 4:0 4
2 TV Wanne II 2 2 116:90 4:1 4
3 TB Höntrop III 1 1 50:21 2:0 2
4 SV Langendreer 04 II 2 1 105:103 3:2 2
5 TSV Herdecke 2 1 76:69 2:2 2
6 SVE Bochum-Grumme III 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TB Höntrop III Jungen 1 0 21:50 0:2 0
8 SG FdG Herne III 2 0 75:103 0:4 0
9 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI 2 0 45:100 0:4 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
15.09.2020Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop III TB Höntrop III Jungen 2:0 (25:9, 25:12)
12.09.2020Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 0:2 (10:25, 16:25)
12.09.2020Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI 2:0 (25:14, 25:12)
12.09.2020Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI 2:0 (25:9, 25:10)
12.09.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
SG FdG Herne III TV Wanne II 0:2 (24:26, 13:25)
12.09.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
TV Wanne II SV Langendreer 04 II 2:1 (25:21, 25:27, 15:5)
12.09.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
SG FdG Herne III SV Langendreer 04 II 0:2 (13:25, 25:27)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
- - SVE Bochum-Grumme III TB Höntrop III Jungen TB Höntrop III
- - TB Höntrop III SVE Bochum-Grumme III TB Höntrop III
- - SVE Bochum-Grumme III TV Wanne II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
- - TSV Herdecke TV Wanne II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
- - SVE Bochum-Grumme III TSV Herdecke Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
- - TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI SG FdG Herne III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
- - TB Höntrop III Jungen SG FdG Herne III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
- - SVE Bochum-Grumme III TB Höntrop III Jungen TB Höntrop III
- - TB Höntrop III SVE Bochum-Grumme III TB Höntrop III
- - SVE Bochum-Grumme III TV Wanne II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
- - TSV Herdecke TV Wanne II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
- - SVE Bochum-Grumme III TSV Herdecke Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
- - TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI SG FdG Herne III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
- - TB Höntrop III Jungen SG FdG Herne III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
- - TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI TB Höntrop III Jungen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
- - SV Langendreer 04 II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
- - TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
- - SV Langendreer 04 II TB Höntrop III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
12.09.2020 15:00 SG FdG Herne III SV Langendreer 04 II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
12.09.2020 16:00 TV Wanne II SV Langendreer 04 II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
12.09.2020 17:00 SG FdG Herne III TV Wanne II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
12.09.2020 14:00 TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
12.09.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
12.09.2020 16:00 TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
15.09.2020 18:30 TB Höntrop III TB Höntrop III Jungen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.11.2020 12:00 TV Wanne II TB Höntrop III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
29.11.2020 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI TB Höntrop III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
29.11.2020 14:00 TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Grundschule Königstr., Herne
29.11.2020 10:30 TB Höntrop III Jungen TSV Herdecke Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.11.2020 11:30 SV Langendreer 04 II TSV Herdecke Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.11.2020 12:30 TB Höntrop III Jungen SV Langendreer 04 II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.11.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V SVE Bochum-Grumme III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
29.11.2020 16:00 SG FdG Herne III SVE Bochum-Grumme III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
29.11.2020 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V SG FdG Herne III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
13.12.2020 12:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
13.12.2020 13:00 SV Langendreer 04 II TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
13.12.2020 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III SV Langendreer 04 II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
13.12.2020 12:00 TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
13.12.2020 13:00 TB Höntrop III Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
13.12.2020 14:00 TV Wanne II TB Höntrop III Jungen Grundschule Königstr., Herne
13.12.2020 11:00 TB Höntrop III SG FdG Herne III Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
13.12.2020 12:00 TSV Herdecke SG FdG Herne III Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
13.12.2020 13:00 TB Höntrop III TSV Herdecke Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
23.01.2021 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI TSV Herdecke Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
23.01.2021 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TSV Herdecke Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
23.01.2021 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
23.01.2021 12:00 SV Langendreer 04 II TV Wanne II Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
23.01.2021 13:00 SG FdG Herne III TV Wanne II Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
23.01.2021 14:00 SV Langendreer 04 II SG FdG Herne III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
24.01.2021 10:00 TB Höntrop III Jungen TB Höntrop III Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
24.01.2021 11:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III TB Höntrop III Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
24.01.2021 12:00 TB Höntrop III Jungen SVE Bochum-Grumme III Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
13.02.2021 15:00 SG FdG Herne III TB Höntrop III Jungen Realschule Sodingen, Herne
13.02.2021 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI TB Höntrop III Jungen Realschule Sodingen, Herne
13.02.2021 17:00 SG FdG Herne III TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Realschule Sodingen, Herne
13.02.2021 14:00 TSV Herdecke SVE Bochum-Grumme III Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
13.02.2021 15:00 TV Wanne II SVE Bochum-Grumme III Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
13.02.2021 16:00 TSV Herdecke TV Wanne II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
14.02.2021 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V SV Langendreer 04 II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.02.2021 16:00 TB Höntrop III SV Langendreer 04 II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.02.2021 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TB Höntrop III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
20.02.2021 13:30 TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
20.02.2021 14:30 TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
20.02.2021 15:30 TB Höntrop III TV Wanne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
20.02.2021 14:00 TSV Herdecke SV Langendreer 04 II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.02.2021 15:00 TB Höntrop III Jungen SV Langendreer 04 II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
20.02.2021 16:00 TSV Herdecke TB Höntrop III Jungen Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
21.02.2021 13:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
21.02.2021 14:00 SG FdG Herne III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
21.02.2021 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III SG FdG Herne III Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
14.03.2021 12:00 SG FdG Herne III TB Höntrop III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
14.03.2021 13:00 TSV Herdecke TB Höntrop III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
14.03.2021 14:00 SG FdG Herne III TSV Herdecke Realschule Sodingen, Herne
14.03.2021 15:00 TB Höntrop III Jungen TV Wanne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
14.03.2021 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TV Wanne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
14.03.2021 17:00 TB Höntrop III Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
14.03.2021 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI SVE Bochum-Grumme III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
14.03.2021 12:00 SV Langendreer 04 II SVE Bochum-Grumme III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
14.03.2021 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VI SV Langendreer 04 II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
Stand: 31.10.2020 - 08:23