Mannschaft U18 w Jugend-Oberliga 6

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 VfL Bad Berleburg 3 3 164:128 6:2 6
2 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3 2 158:129 5:2 4
3 SuS Oestereiden 4 2 206:196 5:5 4
4 VC SFG Olpe 2 1 91:91 2:2 2
5 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 3 1 110:145 2:4 2
6 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 2 0 73:107 1:4 0
7 SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang 1 0 45:51 0:2 0
99 Soester TV 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
04.10.2020Kreissporthalle Olpe, Olpe
TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC SFG Olpe 2:0 (25:19, 25:22)
04.10.2020Kreissporthalle Olpe, Olpe
TG z.r.E. Schwelm SuS Oestereiden 1:2 (20:25, 25:20, 13:15)
04.10.2020Kreissporthalle Olpe, Olpe
VC SFG Olpe SuS Oestereiden 2:0 (25:22, 25:19)
04.10.2020Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang 2:0 (26:24, 25:21)
04.10.2020Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VfL Bad Berleburg 1:2 (25:17, 9:25, 11:15)
19.09.2020Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Bad Berleburg 0:2 (12:25, 16:25)
19.09.2020Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen SuS Oestereiden 0:2 (19:25, 12:25)
19.09.2020Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
VfL Bad Berleburg SuS Oestereiden 2:1 (17:25, 25:17, 15:13)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
- - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Soester TV
26.10.2020 19:00 VC SFG Olpe SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Realschule Sodingen, Herne
05.12.2020 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 15:15 VfL Bad Berleburg SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 16:30 VfL Bad Berleburg TG z.r.E. Schwelm Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VC SFG Olpe Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
05.12.2020 13:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VC SFG Olpe Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
05.12.2020 14:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
- - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Soester TV
16.09.2020 20:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Schwelm ArENa, Schwelm
19.09.2020 15:00 VfL Bad Berleburg SuS Oestereiden Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
19.09.2020 16:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen SuS Oestereiden Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
19.09.2020 17:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Bad Berleburg Sporthalle Auf dem Stöppel, Bad Berleburg
04.10.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VfL Bad Berleburg Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
04.10.2020 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
04.10.2020 15:00 VC SFG Olpe SuS Oestereiden Kreissporthalle Olpe, Olpe
04.10.2020 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SuS Oestereiden Kreissporthalle Olpe, Olpe
04.10.2020 17:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC SFG Olpe Kreissporthalle Olpe, Olpe
26.10.2020 19:00 VC SFG Olpe SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Realschule Sodingen, Herne
05.12.2020 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 15:15 VfL Bad Berleburg SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 16:30 VfL Bad Berleburg TG z.r.E. Schwelm Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VC SFG Olpe Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
05.12.2020 13:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VC SFG Olpe Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
05.12.2020 14:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
09.01.2021 - VC SFG Olpe VfL Bad Berleburg St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
09.01.2021 12:00 SuS Oestereiden SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Luzia-Schule, Rüthen
09.01.2021 13:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SG Herne/Bochum/Vogelsang Luzia-Schule, Rüthen
09.01.2021 14:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SuS Oestereiden Luzia-Schule, Rüthen
Stand: 24.11.2020 - 19:00