Damen 2 Bezirksklasse 24

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TVE Vogelsang III 9 9 724:502 27:2 27
2 TuS Hattingen II 10 7 826:786 22:15 20
3 Schwelmer SC 9 6 809:724 20:16 15
4 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III 9 4 697:720 16:17 13
5 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 10 3 764:863 15:23 11
6 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV 8 1 508:648 6:21 4
7 SF Niederwenigern 7 1 485:570 6:18 3
99 VV Schwerte V 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
12.02.2020Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
TVE Vogelsang III TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:22)
08.02.2020Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
Schwelmer SC TuS Hattingen II 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 19:25)
02.02.2020Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
TuS Hattingen II SF Niederwenigern 3:1 (19:25, 25:11, 25:15, 25:20)
01.02.2020Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TVE Vogelsang III 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 9:25)
01.02.2020Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Schwelmer SC 2:3 (26:24, 14:25, 13:25, 30:28, 8:15)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
18.01.2020 13:15 SF Niederwenigern TVE Vogelsang III Erlenschule, Witten
08.02.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
29.02.2020 15:00 TVE Vogelsang III TuS Hattingen II Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
29.02.2020 16:15 Schwelmer SC SF Niederwenigern Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
21.09.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
22.09.2019 11:00 TuS Hattingen II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
22.09.2019 12:15 TVE Vogelsang III SF Niederwenigern Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
28.09.2019 15:00 TVE Vogelsang III Schwelmer SC Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
28.09.2019 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TuS Hattingen II Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
29.09.2019 11:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
04.11.2019 19:45 Schwelmer SC TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Schwelmer SC
09.11.2019 14:00 TVE Vogelsang III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
09.11.2019 15:00 SF Niederwenigern TuS Hattingen II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
16.11.2019 13:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TVE Vogelsang III Overbergschule, Witten
16.11.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV SF Niederwenigern Schwelmer Sporthalle, Schwelm
16.11.2019 16:15 TuS Hattingen II Schwelmer SC Schwelmer Sporthalle, Schwelm
08.12.2019 11:00 TuS Hattingen II TVE Vogelsang III Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
08.12.2019 11:15 SF Niederwenigern Schwelmer SC Ruhrtalgymnasium, Schwerte
08.12.2019 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
14.12.2019 14:00 Schwelmer SC TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.12.2019 15:00 SF Niederwenigern DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
14.12.2019 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TuS Hattingen II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
12.01.2020 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Schwelmer SC Erlenschule, Witten
12.01.2020 12:15 SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Erlenschule, Witten
12.01.2020 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TVE Vogelsang III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
18.01.2020 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TuS Hattingen II Erlenschule, Witten
18.01.2020 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
18.01.2020 13:15 SF Niederwenigern TVE Vogelsang III Erlenschule, Witten
25.01.2020 14:00 Schwelmer SC TVE Vogelsang III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
25.01.2020 15:15 TuS Hattingen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
25.01.2020 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III SF Niederwenigern
01.02.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Schwelmer SC Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
01.02.2020 16:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TVE Vogelsang III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
02.02.2020 11:00 TuS Hattingen II SF Niederwenigern Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
08.02.2020 15:00 SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.02.2020 16:15 Schwelmer SC TuS Hattingen II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
12.02.2020 18:30 TVE Vogelsang III TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
29.02.2020 15:00 TVE Vogelsang III TuS Hattingen II Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
29.02.2020 16:15 Schwelmer SC SF Niederwenigern Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
29.02.2020 16:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
14.03.2020 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III SF Niederwenigern Erlenschule, Witten
14.03.2020 13:15 TuS Hattingen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Erlenschule, Witten
15.03.2020 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Schwelmer SC Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
21.03.2020 14:00 Schwelmer SC DJK Blau-Weiß Annen III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
21.03.2020 15:00 TVE Vogelsang III TG z.r.E. Schwelm IV Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
21.03.2020 15:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SF Niederwenigern Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
Stand: 18.02.2020 - 08:20