WU-13 Oberliga 4

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 VV Humann Essen Jungen 12 11 606:417 22:3 22
2 VV Humann Essen Mädchen 12 10 610:420 20:7 20
3 TB Höntrop Jungen 12 9 555:472 19:6 18
4 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen 12 4 534:573 10:17 8
5 TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen 12 3 502:564 8:18 6
6 Werdener TB Jungen 12 3 428:580 7:19 6
7 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II 12 2 356:565 4:20 4
99 SF Niederwenigern Mädchen 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
11.01.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
TB Höntrop Jungen Werdener TB Jungen 2:0 (25:10, 26:24)
11.01.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II 0:2 (22:25, 15:25)
11.01.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen 0:2 (22:25, 7:25)
11.01.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VV Humann Essen Jungen TB Höntrop Jungen 2:0 (25:20, 25:12)
11.01.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VV Humann Essen Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen 2:1 (22:25, 25:23, 15:5)
11.01.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VV Humann Essen Mädchen II TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen 0:2 (9:25, 20:25)
14.12.2019Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
Werdener TB Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen 1:2 (25:23, 20:25, 6:15)
14.12.2019Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
VV Humann Essen Jungen TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen 2:0 (26:24, 25:14)
14.12.2019Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
VV Humann Essen Mädchen II TB Höntrop Jungen 0:2 (16:25, 18:25)
14.12.2019Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Werdener TB Jungen 1:2 (25:19, 19:25, 10:15)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
14.09.2019 11:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
14.09.2019 11:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen Werdener TB Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
14.09.2019 12:00 Werdener TB Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
14.09.2019 12:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II VV Humann Essen Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
14.09.2019 13:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen VV Humann Essen Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
14.09.2019 13:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Werdener TB Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
14.09.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
14.09.2019 16:00 TB Höntrop Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
14.09.2019 17:00 TB Höntrop Jungen TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
05.10.2019 11:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen TB Höntrop Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
05.10.2019 11:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
05.10.2019 11:00 Werdener TB Jungen TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
05.10.2019 12:00 TB Höntrop Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
05.10.2019 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Werdener TB Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
05.10.2019 12:00 TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
02.11.2019 13:00 TB Höntrop Jungen Werdener TB Jungen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.11.2019 14:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen TB Höntrop Jungen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.11.2019 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.11.2019 16:00 TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.11.2019 17:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
02.11.2019 17:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
30.11.2019 11:00 Werdener TB Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen Sporthalle Werden, Essen
30.11.2019 11:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II VV Humann Essen Mädchen Sporthalle Werden, Essen
30.11.2019 12:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen Werdener TB Jungen Sporthalle Werden, Essen
30.11.2019 12:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Sporthalle Werden, Essen
30.11.2019 13:00 Werdener TB Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Sporthalle Werden, Essen
30.11.2019 13:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Sporthalle Werden, Essen
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
30.11.2019 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen TB Höntrop Jungen Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
30.11.2019 17:00 TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen TB Höntrop Jungen Grundschule Vogelsang, Gevelsberg
14.12.2019 11:30 TB Höntrop Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
14.12.2019 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen VV Humann Essen Jungen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
14.12.2019 12:00 TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Werdener TB Jungen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
14.12.2019 12:30 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II TB Höntrop Jungen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
14.12.2019 13:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
14.12.2019 13:00 Werdener TB Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
11.01.2020 11:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
11.01.2020 11:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
11.01.2020 11:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen TB Höntrop Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
11.01.2020 12:00 TV Eintracht Vogelsang Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
11.01.2020 12:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
11.01.2020 12:00 TB Höntrop Jungen Werdener TB Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
Stand: 31.03.2020 - 20:44