WU-13 Oberliga 4

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 VV Humann Essen Mädchen 2 2 100:21 4:0 4
2 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen 2 2 100:62 4:0 4
3 VV Humann Essen Jungen 2 2 112:93 4:1 4
4 Werdener TB Jungen 2 1 83:82 2:2 2
5 TVE Vogelsang Jungen 2 1 85:90 2:2 2
6 VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen 2 1 65:94 2:2 2
7 VV Humann Essen Jungen II 2 0 98:112 1:4 0
8 Werdener TB Mädchen 2 0 61:100 0:4 0
9 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II 2 0 52:102 0:4 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
19.09.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen 0:2 (7:25, 6:25)
19.09.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
TVE Vogelsang Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen 0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
19.09.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VV Humann Essen Mädchen II VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen 0:2 (19:25, 25:27)
19.09.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VV Humann Essen Jungen II TVE Vogelsang Jungen 0:2 (21:25, 19:25)
19.09.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VV Humann Essen Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II 2:0 (25:2, 25:6)
19.09.2020Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
VV Humann Essen Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen II 2:1 (22:25, 25:21, 15:12)
19.09.2020Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Werdener TB Jungen 2:0 (25:14, 25:19)
19.09.2020Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
Werdener TB Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen 0:2 (11:25, 18:25)
19.09.2020Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
Werdener TB Jungen Werdener TB Mädchen 2:0 (25:15, 25:17)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
19.09.2020 12:00 Werdener TB Jungen Werdener TB Mädchen Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
19.09.2020 13:15 Werdener TB Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
19.09.2020 14:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Werdener TB Jungen Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
19.09.2020 11:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen II Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
19.09.2020 11:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
19.09.2020 12:15 VV Humann Essen Jungen II TVE Vogelsang Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
19.09.2020 12:15 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
19.09.2020 13:30 TVE Vogelsang Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
19.09.2020 13:30 VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
04.10.2020 10:00 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II VV Humann Essen Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
04.10.2020 10:00 VV Humann Essen Jungen II VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
04.10.2020 11:15 VV Humann Essen Jungen Werdener TB Mädchen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
04.10.2020 11:15 VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen Werdener TB Jungen Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
04.10.2020 12:30 Werdener TB Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
04.10.2020 12:30 Werdener TB Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen II Carl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
04.10.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen TVE Vogelsang Jungen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
04.10.2020 12:15 TVE Vogelsang Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
04.10.2020 13:30 VV Humann Essen Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.11.2020 11:00 Werdener TB Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Sporthalle Werden, Essen
08.11.2020 12:15 VV Humann Essen Mädchen VV Humann Essen Jungen II Sporthalle Werden, Essen
08.11.2020 13:30 VV Humann Essen Jungen II Werdener TB Mädchen Sporthalle Werden, Essen
08.11.2020 12:00 TVE Vogelsang Jungen Werdener TB Jungen Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
08.11.2020 13:15 Werdener TB Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
08.11.2020 14:30 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II TVE Vogelsang Jungen Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
08.11.2020 11:00 VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Möllhovenschule, Essen
08.11.2020 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen VV Humann Essen Jungen Möllhovenschule, Essen
08.11.2020 13:30 VV Humann Essen Jungen VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen Möllhovenschule, Essen
05.12.2020 12:00 Werdener TB Jungen VV Humann Essen Jungen Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
05.12.2020 13:15 VV Humann Essen Jungen VV Humann Essen Mädchen Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
05.12.2020 14:30 VV Humann Essen Mädchen Werdener TB Jungen Gymnasium Essen-Werden, Essen
05.12.2020 15:00 TVE Vogelsang Jungen VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
05.12.2020 16:15 VC Essen-Borbeck Mädchen Werdener TB Mädchen Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
05.12.2020 17:30 Werdener TB Mädchen TVE Vogelsang Jungen Sportzentrum West, Halle B, Gevelsberg
05.12.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen VV Humann Essen Mädchen II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 12:15 VV Humann Essen Mädchen II VV Humann Essen Jungen II Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
05.12.2020 13:30 VV Humann Essen Jungen II TG z.r.E. Schwelm Mädchen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
Stand: 25.09.2020 - 11:09