Mannschaft: weibliche U-18 II Bezirksliga

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 8 8 400:243 16:0 16
2 TV Gerthe 6 4 285:247 8:6 8
3 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 7 4 310:322 9:8 8
4 SG FdG Herne 7 3 321:320 7:9 6
5 VfL Telstar Bochum 7 2 311:344 7:10 4
6 VfL Telstar Bochum II 7 0 201:352 0:14 0
99 TuS Hattingen 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
19.01.2020Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Telstar Bochum II 2:0 (25:23, 27:25)
19.01.2020Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum 2:1 (25:10, 24:26, 15:8)
19.01.2020Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
SG FdG Herne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 2:0 (25:23, 25:6)
19.01.2020Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
VfL Telstar Bochum II SG FdG Herne 0:2 (15:25, 9:25)
01.12.2019Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Gerthe 1:2 (25:11, 11:25, 8:15)
01.12.2019Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 2:0 (25:7, 25:13)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
01.12.2019 12:15 VfL Telstar Bochum VfL Telstar Bochum II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
15.02.2020 13:00 SG FdG Herne TV Gerthe Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.02.2020 14:15 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.02.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
15.09.2019 13:30 SG FdG Herne TV Gerthe Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
19.09.2019 17:30 VfL Telstar Bochum II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.09.2019 18:45 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VfL Telstar Bochum Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
26.09.2019 19:00 VfL Telstar Bochum VfL Telstar Bochum II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
06.10.2019 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VfL Telstar Bochum Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.10.2019 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Telstar Bochum II Erlenschule, Witten
06.10.2019 12:15 VfL Telstar Bochum SG FdG Herne Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.10.2019 13:30 SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.11.2019 11:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
03.11.2019 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Gerthe Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
03.11.2019 13:00 SG FdG Herne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Realschule Sodingen, Herne
03.11.2019 13:30 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
03.11.2019 14:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Telstar Bochum Realschule Sodingen, Herne
03.11.2019 15:30 VfL Telstar Bochum SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
01.12.2019 11:00 TV Gerthe TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
01.12.2019 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
01.12.2019 12:15 VfL Telstar Bochum VfL Telstar Bochum II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
01.12.2019 13:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Gerthe Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
19.01.2020 11:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II SG FdG Herne Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.01.2020 12:15 SG FdG Herne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.01.2020 13:30 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.01.2020 13:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Telstar Bochum II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
15.02.2020 13:00 SG FdG Herne TV Gerthe Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.02.2020 14:15 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.02.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
15.02.2020 15:30 VfL Telstar Bochum II SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.02.2020 17:45 SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
08.03.2020 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Gerthe Erlenschule, Witten
08.03.2020 12:15 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum Erlenschule, Witten
08.03.2020 13:30 VfL Telstar Bochum DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Erlenschule, Witten
Stand: 22.01.2020 - 23:31