Mannschaft: weibliche U-18 II Bezirksliga

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 10 10 500:291 20:0 20
2 TV Gerthe 10 8 489:371 16:6 16
3 VfL Telstar Bochum 10 4 466:475 11:13 8
4 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 10 4 426:487 10:14 8
5 SG FdG Herne 10 4 419:454 9:13 8
6 VfL Telstar Bochum II 10 0 280:502 0:20 0
99 TuS Hattingen 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
08.03.2020Erlenschule, Witten
VfL Telstar Bochum DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 2:1 (25:27, 25:15, 15:12)
08.03.2020Erlenschule, Witten
TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum 2:0 (25:13, 29:27)
08.03.2020Erlenschule, Witten
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Gerthe 0:2 (21:25, 19:25)
17.02.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 0:2 (12:25, 14:25)
15.02.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
VfL Telstar Bochum II SG FdG Herne 0:2 (16:25, 18:25)
15.02.2020Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 2:0 (25:10, 25:12)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
15.09.2019 13:30 SG FdG Herne TV Gerthe Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
19.09.2019 17:30 VfL Telstar Bochum II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.09.2019 18:45 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VfL Telstar Bochum Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
26.09.2019 19:00 VfL Telstar Bochum VfL Telstar Bochum II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
06.10.2019 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II VfL Telstar Bochum Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.10.2019 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Telstar Bochum II Erlenschule, Witten
06.10.2019 12:15 VfL Telstar Bochum SG FdG Herne Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.10.2019 13:30 SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
03.11.2019 11:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
03.11.2019 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Gerthe Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
03.11.2019 13:00 SG FdG Herne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Realschule Sodingen, Herne
03.11.2019 13:30 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
03.11.2019 14:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Telstar Bochum Realschule Sodingen, Herne
03.11.2019 15:30 VfL Telstar Bochum SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
01.12.2019 11:00 TV Gerthe TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
01.12.2019 12:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
01.12.2019 12:15 VfL Telstar Bochum VfL Telstar Bochum II Gymnasium Waldstraße, Hattingen
01.12.2019 13:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Gerthe Mühlenbachschule, Bochum
19.01.2020 11:00 VfL Telstar Bochum II SG FdG Herne Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.01.2020 12:15 SG FdG Herne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.01.2020 13:30 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
19.01.2020 13:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VfL Telstar Bochum II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
15.02.2020 13:00 SG FdG Herne TV Gerthe Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.02.2020 14:15 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.02.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
15.02.2020 15:30 VfL Telstar Bochum II SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
17.02.2020 17:45 SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
08.03.2020 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Gerthe Erlenschule, Witten
08.03.2020 12:15 TV Gerthe VfL Telstar Bochum Erlenschule, Witten
08.03.2020 13:30 VfL Telstar Bochum DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Erlenschule, Witten
Stand: 30.03.2020 - 02:04