Damen 1 Landesliga 5

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum 2 2 150:114 6:0 6
2 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 2 2 198:175 6:2 6
3 Letmather TV 2 2 200:177 6:3 5
4 CVJM Siegen 2 1 167:170 5:3 4
5 TV Hörde III 2 1 159:161 3:4 3
6 VV Schwerte III 1 0 96:100 1:3 0
7 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 2 0 171:192 2:6 0
8 TV Hasperbach 2 0 141:173 1:6 0
9 DJK Sümmern 1 0 55:75 0:3 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
12.09.2020Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Siegen
TG z.r.E. Schwelm Letmather TV 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 16:25)
12.09.2020Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Siegen
CVJM Siegen TV Hasperbach 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
12.09.2020Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum TV Hörde III 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
12.09.2020Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
VV Schwerte III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen 1:3 (24:26, 25:23, 24:26, 23:25)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
26.09.2020 15:00 DJK Sümmern VV Schwerte III Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
26.09.2020 16:15 TV Hörde III CVJM Siegen Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
26.09.2020 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
26.09.2020 16:15 TV Hasperbach Letmather TV Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
03.10.2020 17:00 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum CVJM Siegen Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
05.09.2020 13:00 TV Hörde III TG z.r.E. Schwelm Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
05.09.2020 14:15 DJK Sümmern SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
05.09.2020 15:00 Letmather TV CVJM Siegen Sporthalle Nordfeld (neu), Iserlohn
08.09.2020 19:45 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Hasperbach Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
12.09.2020 15:00 VV Schwerte III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
12.09.2020 16:15 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum TV Hörde III Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
12.09.2020 16:00 CVJM Siegen TV Hasperbach Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Siegen
12.09.2020 17:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Letmather TV Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Siegen
26.09.2020 15:00 DJK Sümmern VV Schwerte III Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
26.09.2020 16:15 TV Hörde III CVJM Siegen Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
26.09.2020 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
26.09.2020 16:15 TV Hasperbach Letmather TV Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
03.10.2020 17:00 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum CVJM Siegen Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
03.10.2020 18:15 TV Hasperbach TV Hörde III Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
04.10.2020 12:00 Letmather TV DJK Sümmern Sporthalle Nordfeld (neu), Iserlohn
04.10.2020 13:15 VV Schwerte III TG z.r.E. Schwelm Sporthalle Nordfeld (neu), Iserlohn
31.10.2020 15:00 VV Schwerte III Letmather TV Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
31.10.2020 16:15 CVJM Siegen DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
31.10.2020 14:00 TV Hasperbach SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
31.10.2020 15:15 DJK Sümmern TG z.r.E. Schwelm Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
14.11.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
14.11.2020 16:15 TV Hörde III VV Schwerte III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
14.11.2020 16:00 CVJM Siegen DJK Sümmern Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Siegen
14.11.2020 17:15 Letmather TV SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, Siegen
21.11.2020 17:00 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum TG z.r.E. Schwelm Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
21.11.2020 18:15 VV Schwerte III CVJM Siegen Sportzentrum West, Halle A, Gevelsberg
21.11.2020 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TV Hörde III Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
21.11.2020 16:15 DJK Sümmern TV Hasperbach Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
28.11.2020 13:00 TV Hörde III Letmather TV Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
28.11.2020 14:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen DJK Sümmern Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
28.11.2020 14:00 TV Hasperbach VV Schwerte III Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
28.11.2020 15:15 CVJM Siegen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
12.12.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TV Hasperbach Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
12.12.2020 16:15 Letmather TV DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
12.12.2020 14:00 DJK Sümmern TV Hörde III Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
12.12.2020 15:15 VV Schwerte III SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
10.01.2021 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TV Hörde III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
10.01.2021 16:15 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum DJK Sümmern Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
10.01.2021 11:00 CVJM Siegen Letmather TV Peter-Paul-Rubens-Gymnasium, Siegen
10.01.2021 12:15 TV Hasperbach DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Peter-Paul-Rubens-Gymnasium, Siegen
17.01.2021 16:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen VV Schwerte III Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
17.01.2021 17:15 TV Hörde III SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
17.01.2021 13:00 TV Hasperbach CVJM Siegen Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
17.01.2021 14:15 Letmather TV TG z.r.E. Schwelm Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
23.01.2021 14:00 VV Schwerte III DJK Sümmern Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
23.01.2021 15:15 CVJM Siegen TV Hörde III Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
24.01.2021 13:30 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
24.01.2021 14:45 Letmather TV TV Hasperbach Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
06.02.2021 16:00 CVJM Siegen SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Peter-Paul-Rubens-Gymnasium, Siegen
06.02.2021 17:15 TV Hörde III TV Hasperbach Peter-Paul-Rubens-Gymnasium, Siegen
06.02.2021 14:00 DJK Sümmern Letmather TV Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
06.02.2021 15:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VV Schwerte III Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
13.02.2021 15:00 Letmather TV VV Schwerte III Sporthalle Nordfeld (neu), Iserlohn
13.02.2021 16:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen CVJM Siegen Sporthalle Nordfeld (neu), Iserlohn
14.02.2021 13:30 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum TV Hasperbach Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
14.02.2021 14:45 TG z.r.E. Schwelm DJK Sümmern Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
20.02.2021 15:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen TG z.r.E. Schwelm Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
20.02.2021 16:15 VV Schwerte III TV Hörde III Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
20.02.2021 14:00 DJK Sümmern CVJM Siegen Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
20.02.2021 15:15 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Letmather TV Gesamtschule Seilersee, Iserlohn
27.02.2021 13:00 TV Hörde III DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
27.02.2021 14:15 TV Hasperbach DJK Sümmern Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
27.02.2021 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
27.02.2021 16:15 CVJM Siegen VV Schwerte III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
13.03.2021 15:00 VV Schwerte III TV Hasperbach Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
13.03.2021 16:15 TG z.r.E. Schwelm CVJM Siegen Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
13.03.2021 15:00 Letmather TV TV Hörde III Sporthalle Nordfeld (neu), Iserlohn
13.03.2021 16:15 DJK Sümmern DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Sporthalle Nordfeld (neu), Iserlohn
27.03.2021 13:00 TV Hörde III DJK Sümmern Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
27.03.2021 14:15 SG Eintracht Vogelsang/Telstar Bochum VV Schwerte III Phoenix-Gymnasium, Dortmund
27.03.2021 14:00 TV Hasperbach TG z.r.E. Schwelm Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
27.03.2021 15:15 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Letmather TV Gesamtschule Haspe (alte Halle), Hagen
Stand: 21.09.2020 - 20:01