Damen 3 Bezirksklasse 21

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 VfL Telstar Bochum III 11 11 931:670 33:5 32
2 PSV Bochum 11 9 961:813 30:12 27
3 SV Langendreer 04 11 7 973:927 25:19 20
4 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III 10 4 848:865 19:21 14
5 Baukauer TC 10 4 804:909 18:24 11
6 SVE Bochum-Grumme III 10 3 800:871 14:25 8
7 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 10 2 791:897 13:28 7
8 SG FdG Herne II 11 2 803:959 12:30 7

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
08.02.2020Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
VfL Telstar Bochum III SG FdG Herne II 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:11)
08.02.2020Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum
Baukauer TC SV Langendreer 04 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 15:25, 21:25)
08.02.2020Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum
PSV Bochum TG z.r.E. Schwelm III 3:1 (16:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
02.02.2020Liboriusschule, Bochum
SG FdG Herne II PSV Bochum 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 15:25)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
10.02.2020 20:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Baukauer TC Schwelmer Sporthalle, Schwelm
22.02.2020 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
29.02.2020 13:00 Baukauer TC FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
29.02.2020 14:00 SV Langendreer 04 PSV Bochum Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
21.09.2019 14:00 SV Langendreer 04 SG FdG Herne II Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
22.09.2019 15:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Liboriusschule, Bochum
22.09.2019 16:00 Baukauer TC VfL Telstar Bochum III Liboriusschule, Bochum
28.09.2019 13:00 Baukauer TC SVE Bochum-Grumme III Mulvany Berufskolleg, Herne
28.09.2019 13:00 SG FdG Herne II FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Mulvany Berufskolleg, Herne
28.09.2019 15:30 PSV Bochum VfL Telstar Bochum III Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
28.09.2019 16:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III SV Langendreer 04 Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
06.10.2019 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III PSV Bochum Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
09.11.2019 16:00 VfL Telstar Bochum III FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
09.11.2019 16:00 Baukauer TC TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
09.11.2019 17:00 PSV Bochum SG FdG Herne II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
16.11.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III PSV Bochum Schwelmer Sporthalle, Schwelm
16.11.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne II VfL Telstar Bochum III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
16.11.2019 16:00 SV Langendreer 04 Baukauer TC Schwelmer Sporthalle, Schwelm
16.11.2019 16:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen SVE Bochum-Grumme III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
07.12.2019 12:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Baukauer TC Liboriusschule, Bochum
07.12.2019 13:00 VfL Telstar Bochum III SVE Bochum-Grumme III Liboriusschule, Bochum
07.12.2019 15:30 PSV Bochum SV Langendreer 04 Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum
07.12.2019 16:30 SG FdG Herne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum
11.12.2019 19:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III SV Langendreer 04 Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
14.12.2019 14:30 VfL Telstar Bochum III TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
14.12.2019 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III SG FdG Herne II Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
14.12.2019 15:30 SV Langendreer 04 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
14.12.2019 16:00 PSV Bochum Baukauer TC Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
12.01.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III SVE Bochum-Grumme III Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
12.01.2020 12:00 VfL Telstar Bochum III SV Langendreer 04 Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
12.01.2020 15:00 SG FdG Herne II Baukauer TC Realschule Sodingen, Herne
12.01.2020 16:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen PSV Bochum Realschule Sodingen, Herne
18.01.2020 13:00 SG FdG Herne II SV Langendreer 04 Realschule Sodingen, Herne
18.01.2020 14:00 PSV Bochum SVE Bochum-Grumme III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
18.01.2020 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
18.01.2020 17:00 VfL Telstar Bochum III Baukauer TC Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
25.01.2020 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III Baukauer TC Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
25.01.2020 15:00 VfL Telstar Bochum III PSV Bochum Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
25.01.2020 16:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen SG FdG Herne II Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle), Bochum
25.01.2020 16:00 SV Langendreer 04 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
02.02.2020 13:00 SV Langendreer 04 SVE Bochum-Grumme III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
02.02.2020 15:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen VfL Telstar Bochum III Liboriusschule, Bochum
02.02.2020 16:00 SG FdG Herne II PSV Bochum Liboriusschule, Bochum
08.02.2020 15:30 PSV Bochum TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum
08.02.2020 16:30 Baukauer TC SV Langendreer 04 Grundschule Dahlhausen, Bochum
08.02.2020 17:00 VfL Telstar Bochum III SG FdG Herne II Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule, Bochum
10.02.2020 20:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Baukauer TC Schwelmer Sporthalle, Schwelm
22.02.2020 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
29.02.2020 13:00 Baukauer TC FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
29.02.2020 14:00 SV Langendreer 04 PSV Bochum Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
29.02.2020 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III VfL Telstar Bochum III Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Herne
29.02.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III SG FdG Herne II Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
14.03.2020 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm III VfL Telstar Bochum III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.03.2020 16:00 FC Vorwärts Kornharpen SV Langendreer 04 Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
15.03.2020 13:00 SG FdG Herne II SVE Bochum-Grumme III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
15.03.2020 14:00 Baukauer TC PSV Bochum Realschule Sodingen, Herne
21.03.2020 13:00 Baukauer TC SG FdG Herne II Mulvany Berufskolleg, Herne
21.03.2020 14:00 PSV Bochum FC Vorwärts Kornharpen Mulvany Berufskolleg, Herne
21.03.2020 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme III TG z.r.E. Schwelm III Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
21.03.2020 17:00 SV Langendreer 04 VfL Telstar Bochum III Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
Stand: 18.02.2020 - 07:10