Mannschaft Damen 5 Kreisliga Bo-En-Her

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 VfL Gennebreck 13 11 661:494 23:6 22
2 TB Höntrop IV Jungen 12 10 614:440 21:6 20
3 TB Höntrop IV Jungen 12 10 614:440 21:6 20
4 TB Höntrop III 12 7 565:504 16:11 14
5 TSV Herdecke 12 7 517:532 14:12 14
6 SV Langendreer 04 II 13 5 554:653 12:20 10
7 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 12 4 506:634 10:20 8
8 TV Wanne II 12 3 591:630 13:19 6
9 SG FdG Herne III 12 2 512:633 7:22 4
99 TuS Grundschöttel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
99 TuS Grundschöttel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
01.03.2020Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
VfL Gennebreck SG FdG Herne III 2:0 (25:18, 25:22)
01.03.2020Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
SG FdG Herne III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 1:2 (25:15, 15:25, 13:15)
01.03.2020Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm V 2:0 (25:22, 25:13)
29.02.2020Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop III TV Wanne II 0:2 (19:25, 8:25)
29.02.2020Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TV Wanne II SV Langendreer 04 II 1:2 (25:16, 23:25, 4:15)
29.02.2020Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
TSV Herdecke TB Höntrop IV Jungen 0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
29.02.2020Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
TB Höntrop III SV Langendreer 04 II 2:0 (25:17, 25:22)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
21.03.2020 13:00 SV Langendreer 04 II VfL Gennebreck Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
22.03.2020 10:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen TV Wanne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.03.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TV Wanne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.03.2020 12:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.03.2020 14:00 SG FdG Herne III TB Höntrop III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
22.03.2020 15:00 TSV Herdecke TB Höntrop III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
22.03.2020 16:00 SG FdG Herne III TSV Herdecke Realschule Sodingen, Herne

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
28.09.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne III TV Wanne II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
28.09.2019 15:00 TSV Herdecke SV Langendreer 04 II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.09.2019 16:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V SV Langendreer 04 II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.09.2019 17:00 TSV Herdecke TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
29.09.2019 15:00 TB Höntrop III TB Höntrop IV Jungen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2019 16:00 VfL Gennebreck TB Höntrop IV Jungen Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.09.2019 17:00 TB Höntrop III VfL Gennebreck Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
07.11.2019 18:30 TB Höntrop III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
09.11.2019 13:00 SV Langendreer 04 II SG FdG Herne III Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
10.11.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TV Wanne II Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
10.11.2019 12:00 TSV Herdecke TV Wanne II Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
10.11.2019 13:00 VfL Gennebreck TSV Herdecke Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
28.11.2019 19:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen SG FdG Herne III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
02.12.2019 20:00 SV Langendreer 04 II TB Höntrop IV Jungen Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
07.12.2019 12:00 TV Wanne II TB Höntrop III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Langendreer 04 II TB Höntrop III Grundschule Königstr., Herne
07.12.2019 14:00 TV Wanne II SV Langendreer 04 II Grundschule Königstr., Herne
08.12.2019 13:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V VfL Gennebreck Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.12.2019 14:00 SG FdG Herne III VfL Gennebreck Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
08.12.2019 15:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen TSV Herdecke Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
08.12.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V SG FdG Herne III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.12.2019 15:00 TB Höntrop III SG FdG Herne III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
14.12.2019 16:00 TSV Herdecke SG FdG Herne III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
14.12.2019 17:00 TB Höntrop III TSV Herdecke Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
15.12.2019 11:00 VfL Gennebreck SV Langendreer 04 II Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
15.12.2019 12:00 TV Wanne II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2019 13:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Grundschule Königstr., Herne
15.12.2019 14:00 TV Wanne II TB Höntrop IV Jungen Grundschule Königstr., Herne
23.01.2020 20:00 SG FdG Herne III TV Wanne II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
25.01.2020 13:00 SV Langendreer 04 II TSV Herdecke Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
25.01.2020 14:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TSV Herdecke Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
25.01.2020 15:00 SV Langendreer 04 II TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
26.01.2020 11:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen TB Höntrop III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2020 12:00 VfL Gennebreck TB Höntrop III Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
26.01.2020 13:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen VfL Gennebreck Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
31.01.2020 19:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TB Höntrop III Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
01.02.2020 15:00 TSV Herdecke VfL Gennebreck Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
01.02.2020 15:00 SG FdG Herne III TB Höntrop IV Jungen Realschule Sodingen, Herne
01.02.2020 16:00 TV Wanne II VfL Gennebreck Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
01.02.2020 16:00 SV Langendreer 04 II TB Höntrop IV Jungen Realschule Sodingen, Herne
01.02.2020 17:00 TSV Herdecke TV Wanne II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
01.02.2020 17:00 SG FdG Herne III SV Langendreer 04 II Realschule Sodingen, Herne
29.02.2020 15:00 TB Höntrop III SV Langendreer 04 II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.02.2020 15:00 TSV Herdecke TB Höntrop IV Jungen Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
29.02.2020 16:00 TV Wanne II SV Langendreer 04 II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
29.02.2020 17:00 TB Höntrop III TV Wanne II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
01.03.2020 11:00 VfL Gennebreck TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
01.03.2020 12:00 SG FdG Herne III TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
01.03.2020 13:00 VfL Gennebreck SG FdG Herne III Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gennebreck, Sprockhövel
21.03.2020 13:00 SV Langendreer 04 II VfL Gennebreck Sportzentrum Langendreer (2fach Halle), Bochum
22.03.2020 10:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen TV Wanne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.03.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm V TV Wanne II Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.03.2020 12:00 TB Höntrop IV Jungen TG z.r.E. Schwelm V Realschule Höntrop, Bochum
22.03.2020 14:00 SG FdG Herne III TB Höntrop III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
22.03.2020 15:00 TSV Herdecke TB Höntrop III Realschule Sodingen, Herne
22.03.2020 16:00 SG FdG Herne III TSV Herdecke Realschule Sodingen, Herne
Stand: 31.03.2020 - 20:57