Mannschaft WU-16 2 Bezirksliga

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TV Wanne 12 12 617:290 24:2 24
2 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 12 11 606:291 23:2 22
3 TB Höntrop 12 10 596:365 20:6 20
4 SG FdG Herne 13 6 580:512 15:14 12
5 SF Niederwenigern 12 4 458:492 9:17 8
6 TSV Herdecke Mixed 12 4 388:476 8:16 8
7 SVE Bochum-Grumme 12 2 333:502 4:20 4
8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. 13 0 0:650 0:26 0
99 SC Concordia Hagen Mixed 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
10.03.2020Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 0:2 (8:25, 21:25)
07.03.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
SVE Bochum-Grumme SG FdG Herne 0:2 (12:25, 7:25)
07.03.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
TB Höntrop SVE Bochum-Grumme 2:0 (25:7, 25:23)
07.03.2020Realschule Sodingen, Herne
SG FdG Herne TB Höntrop 0:2 (17:25, 20:25)
07.03.2020Erlenschule, Witten
TSV Herdecke Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
07.03.2020Erlenschule, Witten
TV Wanne TSV Herdecke Mixed 2:0 (25:6, 25:4)
07.03.2020Erlenschule, Witten
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. TV Wanne 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
06.03.2020Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
TV Wanne SVE Bochum-Grumme 2:0 (25:8, 25:11)
28.02.2020Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Herdecke Mixed 2:0 (25:15, 25:11)
28.02.2020Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II 0:2 (18:25, 21:25)

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
14.09.2019 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SVE Bochum-Grumme Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
14.09.2019 - TSV Herdecke Mixed SF Niederwenigern Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.09.2019 - SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.09.2019 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Herdecke Mixed Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
14.09.2019 15:00 SG FdG Herne TV Wanne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
05.10.2019 - SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
05.10.2019 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
05.10.2019 - SVE Bochum-Grumme TSV Herdecke Mixed Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
05.10.2019 - TSV Herdecke Mixed TV Wanne Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
05.10.2019 10:00 TB Höntrop SG FdG Herne Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
05.10.2019 12:00 TV Wanne SVE Bochum-Grumme Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule, Herne
08.10.2019 17:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SF Niederwenigern Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
02.11.2019 11:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
02.11.2019 14:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Erlenschule, Witten
02.11.2019 15:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Wanne Erlenschule, Witten
02.11.2019 15:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
02.11.2019 16:00 TV Wanne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Erlenschule, Witten
02.11.2019 16:00 SF Niederwenigern SG FdG Herne Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
02.11.2019 17:00 SG FdG Herne SVE Bochum-Grumme Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
08.11.2019 19:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TB Höntrop Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
19.11.2019 17:00 TB Höntrop DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Westenfeld, Bochum
26.11.2019 18:15 TB Höntrop SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
30.11.2019 16:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Grundschule Ländchenweg, Schwelm
06.12.2019 16:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
06.12.2019 17:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SG FdG Herne Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
06.12.2019 18:00 SG FdG Herne TSV Herdecke Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
17.12.2019 19:15 TV Wanne TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
11.01.2020 13:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
11.01.2020 15:00 TB Höntrop TSV Herdecke Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
11.01.2020 15:00 SG FdG Herne SF Niederwenigern Realschule Sodingen, Herne
11.01.2020 16:00 SF Niederwenigern TV Wanne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
11.01.2020 17:00 TV Wanne SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
21.01.2020 18:45 SF Niederwenigern TV Wanne Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
04.02.2020 17:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Otto-Schott-Realschule, Witten
07.02.2020 19:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II SVE Bochum-Grumme Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
18.02.2020 - TB Höntrop DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
18.02.2020 - DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. SF Niederwenigern Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
18.02.2020 - SF Niederwenigern TB Höntrop Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
28.02.2020 - TSV Herdecke Mixed SG FdG Herne Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.02.2020 - SG FdG Herne TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.02.2020 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Herdecke Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
06.03.2020 19:00 TV Wanne SVE Bochum-Grumme Gymnasium am Ostring, Bochum
07.03.2020 12:00 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. TV Wanne Erlenschule, Witten
07.03.2020 13:00 TV Wanne TSV Herdecke Mixed Erlenschule, Witten
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Erlenschule, Witten
07.03.2020 15:00 SG FdG Herne TB Höntrop Realschule Sodingen, Herne
07.03.2020 16:00 TB Höntrop SVE Bochum-Grumme Realschule Sodingen, Herne
07.03.2020 17:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme SG FdG Herne Realschule Sodingen, Herne
10.03.2020 18:15 SF Niederwenigern TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Sporthalle Burgaltendorfer Str., Hattingen
28.03.2020 10:00 TB Höntrop TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
28.03.2020 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TV Wanne Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
28.03.2020 12:00 SG FdG Herne DJK Blau-Weiß Annen a.K. Erlenschule, Witten
28.03.2020 12:00 TV Wanne TB Höntrop Kirchschule Höntrop, Bochum
28.03.2020 12:00 TSV Herdecke Mixed SF Niederwenigern Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.03.2020 13:00 SF Niederwenigern SVE Bochum-Grumme Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
28.03.2020 14:00 SVE Bochum-Grumme TSV Herdecke Mixed Friedrich Harkort Schule, Herdecke
Stand: 30.11.2020 - 12:50